par Wings » 07 Juin 2020, 12:53
Coureurs ayant gagné en WT avant Coquard (en gras les légendaires):
Jasper de Buyst (Tour Down Under 2017 - 1ere étape)
Coen Vermeltfoort (UAE Tour 2017 - 1ere étape)
Franck Bonnamour (Paris Nice 2017 - 1ere étape)
Vegard Stake Laengen (Paris-Nice 2017 - 4e étape)
Nicolas Edet (Tour de Catalogne 2017 - 5e étape)
Dylan van Baarle (Gent-Wevelgem 2017)
Michael Woods (Tour du Pays Basque 2017 - 3e étape)
Alex Howes (Tour de Romandie 2017 - 4e étape)
Alberto Bettiol (Giro 2017 - 2e étape)
David Gaudu (Giro 2017 - 11e étape)
Wilco Kelderman (Giro 2017 - 21e étape)
Ryan Gibbons (Tour de Californie 2017 - 4e étape)
Charles Planet (Tour de Californie 2017 - 7e étape)
Soren Kragh Andersen (Tour de Suisse 2017 - 1ere étape)
Antoine Duchesne (Tour de France 2017 - 3e étape)
Louis Meintjes (Tour de France 2017 - 8e étape)
Laurent Pichon (Tour de France 2017 - 19e étape)
Paul Martens (Tour de Pologne 2017 - 3e étape)
Gijs van Hoecke (Tour de Pologne 2017 - 4e étape)
Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Tour de Pologne 2017 - 6e étape)
Mads Wurtz Schmidt (Tour de Pologne 2017 - 7e étape)
Ramon Sinkeldam (RideLondon 2017)
Matteo Montaguti (BinckBank Tour 2017 - 3e étape)
Tiesj Benoot (BinckBank Tour 2017 - 4e étape)
Emanuel Buchmann (Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 10e étape)
Georg Preidler (Vuelta a Espana 2017 - 21e étape)
Simone Consonni (Tour de Turquie 2017 - 1ere étape)
Quentin Jauregui (Tour de Turquie 2017 - 2e étape)
Jesper Hansen (Tour de Turquie 2017 - 3e étape)
Christian Knees (Tour de Turquie 2017 - 5e étape)
Marcel Sieberg (Tour du Guangxi 2017 - 1ere étape)
Mikel Aristi (Tour de Guangxi 2017 - 5e étape)
Marc Sarreau (Tour de Guangxi 2017 - 6e étape)
Christopher Lagane (Tour Down Under 2018 - 1ere étape)
Jonathan Castroviejo (Cadel Evans Great Ocean Race 2018)
Patrick Konrad (Strade Bianche 2018)
Lukasz Wisniowski (Paris-Nice 2018 - 2e étape)
Benoit Cosnefroy (Tirreno-Adriatico 2018 - 2e étape)
Carlos Barbero (Tour de Catalogne 2018 - 1ere étape)
Gregor Muhlberger (Tour de Catalogne 2018 - 4e étape)
Miles Scotson (Tour du Pays Basque 2018 - 1ere étape)
Florian Sénéchal (Paris-Roubaix 2018)
Dion Smith (Tour de Romandie 2018 - 1ere étape)
Richard Carapaz (Tour de Romandie 2018 - 3e étape)
Sebastien Reichenbach (Tour de Romandie 2018 - 6e étape)
Matej Mohoric (GP Eschborn-Francfort 2018)
Lawrence Naesen (Giro d'Italia 2018 - 12e étape)
Sam Oomen (Giro d'Italia 2018 - 17e étape)
Rory Sutherland (Tour de Californie 2018 - 6e étape)
Quentin Pacher (Criterium du Dauphiné 2018 - 2e étape)
Sep Vanmarcke (Tour de France 2018 - 18e étape)
Toms Skujins (RideLondon 2018)
Ben O'Connor (Tour de Pologne 2018 - 1ere étape)
Clément Chevrier (Tour de Pologne 2018 - 2e étape)
Amund Grondahl Jansen (Tour de Pologne 2018 - 4e étape)
Joao Almeida (Tour de Pologne 2018 - 5e étape)
Christophe Laporte (BinckBank Tour 2018 - 4e étape)
Fabio Jakobsen (BinckBank Tour 2018 - 5e étape)
Frederik Backaert (BinckBank Tour 2018 - 7e étape)
Julius van den Berg (EuroEyes Cyclassics 2018)
Dmitry Strakhov (Vuelta a Espana 2018 - 3e étape)
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Vuelta a Espana 2018 - 5e étape)
Sander Armée (Vuelta a Espana 2018 - 10e étape)
Sepp Kuss (Vuelta a Espana 2018 - 11e étape)
James Whelan (Vuelta a Espana 2018 - 18e étape)
Patrick Bevin (Tour de Turquie 2018 - 1ere étape)
Stan Dewulf (Tour de Turquie 2018 - 3e étape)
Matteo Moschetti (UAE Tour 2019 - 1ere étape)
Phil Bauhaus (UAE Tour 2019 - 2e étape)
Laurens de Plus (UAE Tour 2019 - 5e étape)
Mike Teunissen (Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 2019)
Michael Valgren (Strade Bianche 2019)
Yannick Martinez (Paris-Nice 2019 - 1ere étape)
Petr Vakoc (Paris-Nice 2019 - 8e étape)
Alvaro José Hodeg (Tirreno-Adriatico 2019 - 6e étape)
Victor Campenaerts (Tirreno-Adriatico 2019 - 7e étape)
Enric Mas (Volta a Catalunya 2019 - 3e étape)
Hideto Nakane (Volta a Catalunya 2019 - 7e étape)
George Bennett (Tour de Romandie 2019 - 2e étape)
Evan Huffman (Tour de Romandie 2019 - 4e étape)
Pascal Ackermann (GP Eschborn Francfort 2019)
Max Walscheid (Giro d'Italia 2019 - 4e étape)
Benjamin King (Giro d'Italia 2019 - 10e étape)
Alexey Lutsenko (Giro d'Italia 2019 - 20e étape)
Filippo Ganna (Giro d'Italia 2019 - 21e étape)
Floris de Tier (Tour de Californie 2019 - 5e étape)
Nils Politt (Tour de Californie 2019 - 7e étape)
Daryl Impey (Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - 2e étape)
Cyril Gautier (Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - 3e étape)
Bjorg Lambrecht (Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 - 6e étape)
Lilian Calmejane (Tour de France 2019 - 8e étape)
Dylan Teuns (Tour de France 2019 - 16e étape)
Niklas Eg (Tour de France 2019 - 17e étape)
Xandro Meurisse (BinckBank Tour 2019 - 5e étape)
Silvan Dillier (Bretagne Classic 2019)
Pieter Serry (Vuelta a Espana 2019 - 5e étape)
Damiano Caruso (Vuelta a Espana 2019 - 11e étape)
Christopher Juul-Jensen (Vuelta a Espana 2019 - 18e étape)
Jasper Philipsen (Tour de Turquie 2019 - 1ere étape)
Sebastian Langeveld (Tour de Turquie 2019 - 3e étape)
Paul Penhoet (Tour du Guangxi 2019 - 3e étape)