Championnats Nationaux - Courses en Ligne
Tyndall
LYONS | Kenya Airways (2. Teion BENSON (KEN), 3. Machiel ZWARTJES (KEN))
Luis
SCHINKEL | / (2. Per SCHERER (BOR), 3. Karl WEGENER (OPE))
Hipolito
MARTINEZ | / (2. Victor FLORES (QSV), 3. Alana ALVAREZ (/))
Jett
WEBB | Cloud 9 (2. Mitchell MARTIN (CL9), 3. Henry GRIFFITH (IDB))
Gil
MAERTENS | De Rosa-Generali (2. Wim MOERMAN (QSV), 3. Jeremy VAN PRUISEN (ALP))
Selam
YEMANE | Kenya Airways (2. Hagos TESFAHUN (KEN), 3. Amsalu EDRIL (QSV))
Kleber
LINHARES | De Rosa-Generali (2. Cesar LEMOS ALVES (/), 3. Evandro ROSA (/))
Peter
DAVIS | L39ion Los Angeles (2. Callum BRANT (SPA), 3. Roman HAWLEY (L39))
Yan
BAO | Kenya Airways (2. Cheng JINGYI (HOR), 3. Long TU (IDB))
Matias
VALERIO | Juventus - De Rosa (2. Vicente ZORITA (CON), 3. Rafael BARRIOS (/))
Branislav
KORTIZIJA | Contador's Team (2. Ljubomir SVETLICIC (CON), 3. Domagoj LJUBIC (BOR))
Vaclav
KOLAR | Bora (2. Venceslav ZACPAL (/), 3. Ivan MARTINEK (/))
Arnold
ROHDE | Juventus - De Rosa (2. Fritz DAHL (BOR), 3. Hjalmar HJORT (/))
Isma
KOURY | / (2. Abasi SARKIS (KEN), 3. Haisam ISA (CL9))
Jeronimo
JUDERIAS | Cloud 9 (2. Simon INDIANO (/), 3. Julian ALEMAN (CL9))
Justin
ALCABU | Contador's Team (2. Justin MONTREAL (DER), 3. Alexander CARBALLAL (KEN))
Kert
PIHLAK | / (2. Heigo KESKULA (SPA), 3. Kaupa KALJURAND (/))
Iisak
PERTARINEN | Nokia (2. Aatto RUOTSALAINEN (/), 3. Tuomo NIKKILA (SPA))
François
BERTILLON | Caisse d'Epargne (2. Thomas BEAUMANOIR (QSV), 3. Sylvain CROZIER (ALP))
Rory
BROCK | Contador's Team (2. Raul STEVENS (OPE), 3. George FOX (IDB))
Balint
VILMOS | Quick-Step Voo (2. Takacs ARNOLD (SPA), 3. Simon DENES (SPA))
Theophilius
KABAN | Horseback Mongolia (2. Darsirah PANGESTU (HOR), 3. Djadja KUSUMA (HOR))
Curtis
PARKINSON | Caisse d'Epargne (2. Eli WALSH (IDB), 3. John DICKINSON (/))
Njördur
MARVINSSON | / (2. Brimi KNUTSSON (KEN), 3. Ulfljotur ALASON (KEN))
Elijah
MORGENTHAU | Bora (2. Mick ELIASBERG (QSV), 3. Nathan BAUMBERGER (/))
Doroteo
PIVA | / (2. Metello LANZILLO (KEN), 3. Secondo CIANCIO (CON))
Teruya
NOBUHIKO | Horseback Mongolia (2. Okamura SENICHI (ALP), 3. Matsutoya SHUMEI (ALP))
Aidyn
MADIYAROV | Horseback Mongolia (2. Ruslan RAVILEV (HOR), 3. Almas AMIROV (HOR))
Arigo
LICIS | / (2. Drosmis PETERSONS (/), 3. Erberts LAPINS (JDR))
Antoine
WEIS | Caisse d'Epargne (2. Jérôme SCHMIT (/), 3. Florent GOEDERT (CL9))
El Hassan
LAROUI | Cloud 9 (2. Ayham AKHRIF (KEN), 3. Hayyan BEN BOUCHTA (KEN))
Jose
APARICIO | L39ion Los Angeles (2. Carlos CAZALLA (L39), 3. Diego ANDINO (KEN))
Victor
BORS | Nederlandse Toekomst (2. Damir COJOCARU (CTB))
Stan
KAMPHUIS | Caisse d'Epargne (2. Co LINTERT (/), 3. Korneel HELLWICH (NAT))
Ruben
MATHRE | Alpha Tauri (2. Isak SAHLBERG (/), 3. Ulrik SVEUM (/))
Michael
O'BRIEN | Cloud 9 (2. Nathaniel WEAVER (SPA), 3. Hugo ROGERS (CL9))
Wiktor
KIJAK | / (2. Bogdan ROSZEL (OPE), 3. Franciszek GACH (OPE))
Graciano
CAETANO | Contador's Beginners (2. Josué COUTINHO (/), 3. Valério SAPATEIRO (CON))
Ayyad
LABIB | Horseback Mongolia (2. Sati ATTIA (QSV), 3. Abdul-Hasib KATTAN (HOR))
Vaniamin
SOBAKOV | / (2. Lavrenti PANFILOV (/), 3. Tima RYZHKOV (/))
Milomir
PESIC | Contador's Team (2. Pera SIMIC (/), 3. Velizar GOLUBOVIC (/))
Karl
LAGERLÖF | / (2. Olle LINDAHL (ALP), 3. Love AFZELIUS (/))
Jocky
ACKERET | / (2. Florus GERSTNER (CL9), 3. Lian GLAUSER (DER))
Teodor
BIELY | Opel (2. Bronislav MECIAR (OPE), 3. Jarslav SLANY (QSV))
Ibro
VRHOVNIK | IDB (2. Emir STROPNIK (/), 3. Safet SAKSIDA (CON))
Kaseeb
RAHAL | Kenya Airways (2. Tariq MALOOF (KEN), 3. Abdul-Halim NAYIF (KEN))
Tunaydin
AGCAY | / (2. Soylu GIRAY (/))
Eduard
DOROSH | IDB (2. Leotny VASYLYUK (CON), 3. Sava JHAJDUK (/))
Elias
PINTO | / (2. Juan Sebastian VARELA (/))
Truth
CRUMMEY | Nokia (2. George JOHNSTON (SPA), 3. Marshall KUPHAL (SPA))
Fattah
QODIROV | Horseback Mongolia (2. Yulbas TOSHMATOV (HOR), 3. Jora GHAFFAROV (/))
Matias
POMAR | Contador's Team (2. Javier SEMPRUN (SPA), 3. Rigoberto INDIANO (CON))
Bilan par équipeAlpha Tauri :
5 Podiums (2x2 | 3x3)
Bora :
|
3 Podiums (2x2 | 1x3)
Caisse d'Epargne :
|
|
|
0 Podiums (0x2 | 0x3)
Cloud 9 :
|
|
|
6 Podiums (2x2 | 4x3)
Contador's Team :
|
|
|
|
7 Podiums (3x2 | 4x3)
De Rosa-Generali :
|
2 Podiums (1x2 | 1x3)
Horseback Mongolia :
|
|
|
|
7 Podiums (4x2 | 3x3)
IDB :
|
3 Podiums (1x2 | 2x3)
Kenya Airways :
|
|
|
12 Podiums (7x2 | 5x3)
L39ion Los Angeles :
|
3 Podiums (1x2 | 2x3)
Nationale Nederlanden :
1 Podiums (0x2 | 1x3)
Opel :
5 Podiums (3x2 | 2x3)
Quick-Step Voo :
7 Podiums (5x2 | 2x3)
Space X :
9 Podiums (6x2 | 3x3)
Juventus - De Rosa :
|
1 Podiums (0x2 | 1x3)
Contador's Beginners :
1 Podiums (1x2 | 0x3)
Nokia :
|
0 Podiums (0x2 | 0x3)
L39ion Los Angeles Conti :
0 Podiums (0x2 | 0x3)
Nederlandse Toekomst :
0 Podiums (0x2 | 0x3)
Coureurs Sans Equipe :
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 Podiums (14x2 | 14x3)