→ GROUPAMA - FDJ
→ Partie 4.0 - Saison 1
MAJ : Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
→ Partie 4.0 - Saison 1
MAJ : Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
→ le Palmarès
→ les Trophées
- - VANMARCKE Sep / Bretagne Classic
- ARU Fabio / Volta ao Algarve
- PINOT Thibaut / Tour des Alpes
- VANMARCKE Sep / 4 Jours de Dunkerque
- - HERRADA Jesús / Tour de France / Étape 12
- PINOT Thibaut / Vuelta a España / Étape 7
- PINOT Thibaut / Vuelta a España / Étape 19
- JUNGELS Bob / Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco / Étape 4
- PINOT Thibaut / Tour de Romandie / Étape 2
- PINOT Thibaut / Tour de Romandie / Étape 4
- ARU Fabio / Volta ao Algarve / Étape 2
- ARU Fabio / Volta ao Algarve / Étape 5
- PINOT Thibaut / Tour des Alpes / Étape 2
- - PINOT Thibaut / Tour de Romandie / 3è place
- JUNGELS Bob / Amgen Tour of California / 2è place
- LAMPAERT Yves / Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne / 3è place
- ROWE Luke / Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne / 2è place
- GALLOPIN Tony / Baloise Belgium Tour / 2è place
- - NIBALI Vincenzo / Tour de France / 5è place
- HERRADA Jesús / Tour de France / 16è place
- LAMPAERT Yves / Paris - Roubaix / 16è place
- JUNGELS Bob / Liège - Bastogne - Liège / 13è place
- PINOT Thibaut / Giro di Italia / 6è place
- PINOT Thibaut / Vuelta a España / 16è place
- CALMEJANE Lilian / Paris - Nice / 12è place
- ROWE Luke / E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke / 7è place
- ROWE Luke / Gent - Wevelgem / 5è place
- JUNGELS Bob / Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco / 4è place
- JUNGELS Bob / Amstel Gold Race / 7è place
- PANTANO Jarlinson / Amstel Gold Race / 8è place
- JUNGELS Bob / Flèche Wallonne / 9è place
- PANTANO Jarlinson / Tour de Romandie / 20è place
- PINOT Thibaut / Critérium du Dauphiné / 5è place
- HERRADA Jesús / Tour de Suisse / 14è place
- ARMEE Sander / Tour de Suisse / 20è place
- GROUPAMA - FDJ / Eindhoven Team Time Trial / 15è place
- ROWE Luke / BinckBanck Tour / 12è place
- VANMARCKE Sep / BinckBanck Tour / 13è place
- OLIVIER Daan / EuroEyes Classic / 20è place
- HERRADA Jesús / Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec / 16è place
- VICHOT Arthur / Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec / 18è place
- VICHOT Arthur / Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal / 12è place
- HERRADA Jesús / Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal / 16è place
- NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas / Cadel Evans Great Road Race / 4è place
- SICARD Romain / Abu Dhabi Tour / 7è place
- MARCZYNSKI Tomasz / Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt / 7è place
- OLIVIER Daan / Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt / 10è place
- BETANCUR Carlos Alberto / Tour de San Juan / 10è place
- CALMEJANE Lilian / Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana / 10è place
- PANTANO Jarlinson / Tour of Oman / 5è place
- OLIVIER Daan / Strade Bianche / 6è place
- ROWE Luke / Tro Bro Leon / 10è place
- - CALMEJANE Lilian / Santos Tour Down Under / Grimpeur
- PINOT Thibaut / Tour de Romandie / Sprinteur
- LUDVIGSSON Tobias / Tour de San Juan / Grimpeur
- ARU Fabio / Volta ao Algarve / Grimpeur
- ARU Fabio / Volta ao Algarve / Sprinteur
- PINOT Thibaut / Tour des Alpes / Sprinteur
- - GROUPAMA - FDJ / Tour de Suisse