Janvier
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | Maximilian SCHACHMANN (ICC)
Tour of Qatar | Sean DE BIE (TFS)
Santos Tour Down Under | Julian ALAPHILIPPE (LEO)
Vuelta a Colombia | Jesper HANSEN (COF)
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | Mathieu VAN DER POEL (UAE)
Février
Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos | Biniyam GHIRMAY (COF)
Trofeo Andratx Lloseta | Michal KWIATKOWSKI (TKC)
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana | Jhonatan RESTREPO (AFC)
Trofeo Palma | Mihkel RÄIM (ALM)
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | Jhonatan RESTREPO (AFC)
Volta ao Algarve | Diego ULISSI (NSI)
UAE Tour | Jesper HANSEN (COF)
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | Maximilian SCHACHMANN (ICC)
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | Peter SAGAN (B&B)
Mars
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | Mihkel RÄIM (ALM)
Le Samyn | Dylan VAN BAARLE (INS)
Strade Bianche | Diego ULISSI (NSI)
Paris-Nice | Jan HIRT (MOV)
Tour of Hainan | Jasper PHILIPSEN (ICC)
Tirreno-Adriatico | Adam YATES (TFS)
Bredene Koksijde Classic | Nacer BOUHANNI (NSI)
Milano-Sanremo | Kristoffer HALVORSEN (UNO)
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Richard Antonio CARAPAZ (MOV)
Tour des Alpes | Thibaut PINOT (TKC)
E3 Harelbeke | John DEGENKOLB (JLT)
Gent - Wevelgem | Alvaro Jose HODEG (MTS)
Dwars door Vlaanderen | Oliver NAESEN (FDJ)
Avril
Ronde van Vlaanderen | Stefan KÜNG (LEO)
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco | Marc HIRSCHI (ADS)
Tour of Turkey | Jesper HANSEN (COF)
Paris - Roubaix | Dylan VAN BAARLE (INS)
De Brabantse Pijl | Christopher JUUL JENSEN (ARK)
Amstel Gold Race | Mathieu VAN DER POEL (UAE)
Tour of Yorkshire | Jhonatan RESTREPO (AFC)
Flèche Wallonne | Matej MOHORIC (UNO)
Liège - Bastogne - Liège | Matej MOHORIC (UNO)
Tour de Romandie | Primoz ROGLIC (LEO)
Eschborn-Frankfurt | Fabio FELLINE (INS)
Mai
4 Jours de Dunkerque | Brandon MCNULTY (TDE)
Giro di Italia | Sam OOMEN (TJV)
Amgen Tour of California | Thibaut PINOT (TKC)
Tour of Norway | Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO (NSI)
Juin
Gran Premio di Lugano | Diego ULISSI (NSI)
Critérium du Dauphiné | Thibaut PINOT (TKC)
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | Eduard PRADES (ARK)
Tour de Suisse | Ilnur ZAKARIN (TMM)
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge | Jesper HANSEN (COF)
La Route d'Occitanie | Jesper HANSEN (COF)
Eindhoven Team Time Trial | LEOPARD
Chrono des Herbiers | Brent VAN MOER (CTS)
Championnats nationaux : contre-la-montre individuel
Championnats nationaux : course en ligne
Juillet
Tour de France | Jan HIRT (MOV)
Tour d'Autriche | Rudy MOLARD (PXB)
Tour de Pologne | Fabio FELLINE (INS)
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian | Miguel Angel LOPEZ (LOD)
Août
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic | Peter SAGAN (B&B)
The Larry Miller Tour of Utah | Jesus HERRADA (CJR)
BinckBank Tour | Sean DE BIE (TFS)
PostNord Danmark Rundt | Kasper ASGREEN (BBH)
Vuelta a España | Tom DUMOULIN (UAE)
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg | Fabio FELLINE (INS)
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France |
Septembre
Brussels Cycling Classic |
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord |
Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg Tour |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
Championnats du monde : contre-la-montre par équipe |
Championnats du monde : contre-la-montre individuel |
Championnats du monde : course en ligne |
Octobre
Ovo Energy Tour of Britain |
Giro dell'Emilia |
Tre Valli Varesine |
Milano-Torino |
Gran Piemonte |
Paris-Tours Elite |
Il Lombardia |