1 Caleb EWAN BAHRAIN - MERIDA 3h40'46
2 Dylan GROENEWEGEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
3 Matteo TRENTIN MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
4 Adrien PETIT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
5 Jasper STUYVEN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
6 Pascal ACKERMANN CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
7 Bryan COQUARD BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
8 Timothy DUPONT TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
9 John DEGENKOLB VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
10 Sonny COLBRELLI UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
11 Daniel MCLAY WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
12 Michael STORER UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
13 Phil BAUHAUS SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
14 Julian ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
15 Jesper ASSELMAN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
16 Michal KWIATKOWSKI TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
17 Amaury CAPIOT DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
18 Dylan TEUNS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
19 Peter SAGAN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
20 Sam BENNETT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
21 Pascal EENKHOORN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
22 Juan Jose LOBATO BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
23 Roman KREUZIGER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
24 Alan BANASZEK BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
25 Tim WELLENS BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
26 Diego ULISSI TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
27 Kiel REIJNEN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
28 Anass AIT EL ABDIA TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
29 Tank TOR TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
30 Julich BOB TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
31 Jose ESOJ TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
32 Jai HINDLEY ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
33 Husvod THOR TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
34 Laurens DE VREESE TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
35 Oscar RIESEBEEK ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
36 Bac HOL TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
37 Nathan HAAS TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
38 Davide FORMOLO TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
39 Edoardo ZARDINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
40 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
41 Adam YATES GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
42 Jay MCCARTHY CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
43 Philippe GILBERT WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
44 Riccardo MINALI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
45 Michael WOODS BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
46 Alex FRAME MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
47 Sean DE BIE UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
48 Daniel TUREK BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
49 Szymon SAJNOK CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
50 Michael VALGREN SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
51 Benjamin KING TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
52 Willie SMIT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
53 Davide CIMOLAI UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
54 Andrea VENDRAME TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
55 Quentin PACHER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
56 Daryl IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
57 Harm VANHOUCKE CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
58 Abderrahim ZAHIRI SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
59 Romain HARDY SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
60 Mike TEUNISSEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
61 Jens KEUKELEIRE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
62 Alejandro VALVERDE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
63 Xandro MEURISSE WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
64 Pim LIGTHART ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
65 Garikoitz BRAVO TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
66 Davide MARTINELLI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
67 Matej MOHORIC BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
68 Kristjan KOREN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
69 Enrico BATTAGLIN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
70 Rudy BARBIER BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
71 Damien GAUDIN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
72 Maxime VANTOMME WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
73 Leonardo BASSO SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
74 Nathan EARLE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
75 Miles SCOTSON LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
76 Alexander PORSEV SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
77 Robert STANNARD ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
78 Jack BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
79 Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
80 Kévin REZA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
81 Benoît JARRIER TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
82 Ben SWIFT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
83 Tosh VAN DER SANDE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
84 Jeroen MEIJERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
85 Alexander EDMONDSON ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
86 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
87 Mihkel RÄIM WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
88 Floris GERTS TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
89 Nicholas SCHULTZ BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
90 Shane ARCHBOLD GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
91 Krists NEILANDS VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
92 Patrick BEVIN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
93 Brian VAN GOETHEM ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
94 Ryan GIBBONS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
95 Oscar GATTO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
96 Alberto BETTIOL MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
97 Peter KENNAUGH AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
98 Boy VAN POPPEL VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
99 Dries DE BONDT TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
100 Pierre-Luc PERICHON TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
101 Jonas KOCH CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
102 Karol Andrzej DOMAGALSKI LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
103 Erik BASKA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
104 Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
105 Loïc VLIEGEN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
106 Cameron MEYER MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
107 Jan TRATNIK GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
108 Rory SUTHERLAND UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
109 Jose GONÇALVES VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
110 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
111 Armindo FONSECA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
112 Artem OVECHKIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
113 Rudy MOLARD TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
114 Simon CLARKE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
115 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
116 Kasper ASGREEN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
117 Dmitry STRAKHOV UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
118 Thomas SPRENGERS BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
119 Olivier LE GAC AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
120 Jenthe BIERMANS TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
121 Odd Christian EIKING WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
122 Jelle VANENDERT DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
123 Danilo WYSS BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
124 Juraj SAGAN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
125 Benoit COSNEFROY BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
126 Joni BRANDAO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
127 Ruben GUERREIRO DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
128 Edgar PINTO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
129 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
130 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
131 Daniel GEISMAYR DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
132 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
133 Pawel CIESLIK TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
134 Julien BERNARD TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
135 Hamish SCHREURS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 2'46
136 Yves LAMPAERT MOVISTAR TEAM + 4'01
137 Tom WIRTGEN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
138 Romain COMBAUD VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
139 Enzo WOUTERS ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
140 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 5'21
141 Cyril BARTHE BORA - HANSGROHE + 6'31
142 Sepp KUSS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
143 Jorge ARCAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
144 Jesus EZQUERRA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
145 Kenny ELISSONDE GROUPAMA - FDJ + 6'59
146 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
147 Hector CARRETERO MOVISTAR TEAM + 7'48
148 Jaime CASTRILLO MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
149 Sergio PARDILLA GROUPAMA - FDJ + 8'33
150 Chris HAMILTON UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 13'40
151 Laurent DIDIER ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.