Bretagne Classic – Ouest-France - Résultats
1 Damien Touzé Astana 4h00'29
2 Marc Hirschi Marseille s.t.
3 Michal Kwiatkowski Androni s.t.
4 Jasper Stuyven Total s.t.
5 Julian Alaphilippe Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
6 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché s.t.
7 Ben Turner BikeExchange s.t.
8 Fernando Gaviria Total + 35
9 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even s.t.
10 Max Kanter DSM s.t.
11 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
12 Harry Sweeny CajaRural s.t.
13 Simone Consonni Androni s.t.
14 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange s.t.
15 Markus Hoelgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
1 Damien Touzé Astana 4h00'29
2 Marc Hirschi Marseille s.t.
3 Michal Kwiatkowski Androni s.t.
4 Jasper Stuyven Total s.t.
5 Julian Alaphilippe Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
6 Aimé De Gendt Intermarché s.t.
7 Ben Turner BikeExchange s.t.
8 Fernando Gaviria Total + 35
9 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even s.t.
10 Max Kanter DSM s.t.
11 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
12 Harry Sweeny CajaRural s.t.
13 Simone Consonni Androni s.t.
14 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange s.t.
15 Markus Hoelgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
16 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally s.t.
17 Stan Dewulf Rally s.t.
18 Arjen Livyns Intermarché s.t.
19 Jérémy Lecroq Trek-Segafredo s.t.
20 Iúri Leitão Movistar s.t.
21 Gianni Vermeersch Astana s.t.
22 Dries De Bondt Intermarché s.t.
23 Oliver Naesen CajaRural s.t.
24 Mauri Vansevenant Intermarché s.t.
25 Riccardo Stacchiotti AG2R s.t.
26 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
27 Lewis Askey BikeExchange s.t.
28 Jenthe Biermans Jumbo-Visma s.t.
29 Petr Vakoc INEOS s.t.
30 Axel Källberg Helly-Hansen s.t.
31 Lionel Taminiaux AG2R s.t.
32 Alessandro Fedeli Androni s.t.
33 Gonzalo Serrano Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
34 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
35 Yevgeniy Gidich Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
36 Amaury Capiot CajaRural s.t.
37 David Dekker Total s.t.
38 Alberto Bettiol Smeg s.t.
39 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana s.t.
40 Finley Newmark Smeg s.t.
41 Andrea Vendrame DSM s.t.
42 Boris Vallée CajaRural s.t.
43 Sven Erik Bystrøm Helly-Hansen s.t.
44 Jonathan Cañaveral Movistar s.t.
45 Johan Jacobs Smeg s.t.
46 Orluis Aular Rally s.t.
47 Alfred Wright BikeExchange s.t.
48 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
49 Marc Zafra AG2R s.t.
50 Tim Declercq B&B-Even s.t.
51 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS s.t.
52 Jasper Schoofs Jumbo-Visma s.t.
53 Jefferson Cepeda Movistar s.t.
54 Jensen Plowright CajaRural + 1'13
55 Michal Pomorski Rally s.t.
56 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni s.t.
57 Lorenzo Rota Androni s.t.
58 Juan Felipe Osorio INEOS s.t.
59 Madis Mihkels DeCecco s.t.
60 Matthew Walls BikeExchange s.t.
61 Sebastian Berwick Trek-Segafredo s.t.
62 Antonio Angulo Movistar s.t.
63 Blake Quick BikeExchange s.t.
64 Tom Devriendt Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
65 Sébastien Grignard Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
66 Nils Eekhoff Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
67 Robert Power Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
68 Torstein Træen Helly-Hansen s.t.
69 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R s.t.
70 Hugo Toumire Specialized s.t.
71 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
72 Carlos Barbero Trek-Segafredo s.t.
73 Fabian Lienhard Marseille s.t.
74 Renus Uhiriwe Jumbo-Visma s.t.
75 Gianni Moscon CajaRural + 1'35
76 Alessandro Covi Smeg s.t.
77 Alessandro Verre DeCecco s.t.
78 Nicolas Dalla Valle DSM s.t.
79 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma s.t.
80 Edward Dunbar Jumbo-Visma s.t.
81 Luca Pacioni DeCecco s.t.
82 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS s.t.
83 Veljko Stojnic Jumbo-Visma s.t.
84 Dries Van Gestel Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
85 Žiga Jerman INEOS s.t.
86 Yevgeniy Fedorov Marseille s.t.
87 Colin Joyce Rally s.t.
88 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural s.t.
89 Alastair Mackellar AG2R s.t.
90 Martin Urianstad Helly-Hansen s.t.
91 Pascal Ackermann DSM s.t.
92 Ide Schelling Marseille s.t.
93 Pierre Barbier Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
94 Tobias Bayer DSM s.t.
95 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even s.t.
96 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even s.t.
97 Davide Martinelli Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
98 Alex Vogel Marseille s.t.
99 Quentin Jauregui Marseille s.t.
100 Rodrigo Contreras Movistar s.t.
101 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Trek-Segafredo s.t.
102 Mirco Maestri DeCecco s.t.
103 Robin Carpenter Rally + 2'04
104 Mohammed Najib Sanbouli AG2R + 2'56
105 Ward Vanhoof Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
106 Paul Penhoët Specialized s.t.
107 Tobias Ludvigsson Helly-Hansen s.t.
108 Fabio Felline Trek-Segafredo s.t.
109 Lukas Pöstlberger DSM s.t.
110 Andreas Stokbro Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
111 Fernando Barceló Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
112 Bram Welten Total s.t.
113 Kristian Sbaragli Trek-Segafredo s.t.
114 Benjamin Declercq Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
115 Sergey Gorelikov Intermarché s.t.
116 David Van der Poel AG2R s.t.
117 Lauri Tamm Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
118 Anton Livintsev Smeg s.t.
119 Franck Bonnamour Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
120 Jake Stewart Smeg s.t.
121 Norman Vahtra Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
122 Marco Haller Intermarché s.t.
123 Juan Diego Alba Movistar s.t.
124 Martí Márquez Marseille s.t.
125 Mike Teunissen Astana + 3'27
126 Dylan Van Baarle Astana s.t.
127 Michael Storer Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
128 Lorenzo Rossini Androni s.t.
129 Lars Saugstad Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
130 Pier-André Côté Rally s.t.
131 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
132 Ethan Hayter BikeExchange s.t.
133 Stefan De Bod Astana s.t.
134 Sean De Bie B&B-Even s.t.
135 Alexander Kamp Helly-Hansen + 3'43
136 Lukasz Owsian Androni s.t.
137 Charlie Quarterman INEOS s.t.
138 Valentin Vasiloiu Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
139 Antonio Pedrero Movistar s.t.
140 Martin Laas Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
141 Maxim Taraskin Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
142 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
143 Julian Mertens Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
144 Héctor Carretero Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
145 Alan Riou Specialized s.t.
146 Erlend Blikra Total s.t.
147 Salim Kipkemboi Jumbo-Visma s.t.
148 Julien Duval Specialized s.t.
149 Leonardo Bonifazio Total s.t.
150 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even s.t.
151 Alexander Konychev Total s.t.
152 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
153 Antoine Duchesne Arkéa-Samsic + 4'07
154 Anthony Delaplace Specialized s.t.
155 Etienne Tuyizere Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'29
156 William Barta Specialized s.t.
157 Daniel Savini DeCecco s.t.
158 Antonio Jesús Soto Astana s.t.
159 Simone Ravanelli DeCecco s.t.
160 Jakub Mareczko DeCecco s.t.
161 Ángel Madrazo Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
162 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even s.t.
163 David González Arkéa-Samsic + 5'55
164 Laurens Huys Intermarché s.t.
165 Luke Rowe Smeg + 6'54
166 Denis Nekrasov INEOS s.t.
167 John Degenkolb DSM s.t.
168 Julien Morice Specialized + 8'56
17 Stan Dewulf Rally s.t.
18 Arjen Livyns Intermarché s.t.
19 Jérémy Lecroq Trek-Segafredo s.t.
20 Iúri Leitão Movistar s.t.
21 Gianni Vermeersch Astana s.t.
22 Dries De Bondt Intermarché s.t.
23 Oliver Naesen CajaRural s.t.
24 Mauri Vansevenant Intermarché s.t.
25 Riccardo Stacchiotti AG2R s.t.
26 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
27 Lewis Askey BikeExchange s.t.
28 Jenthe Biermans Jumbo-Visma s.t.
29 Petr Vakoc INEOS s.t.
30 Axel Källberg Helly-Hansen s.t.
31 Lionel Taminiaux AG2R s.t.
32 Alessandro Fedeli Androni s.t.
33 Gonzalo Serrano Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
34 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
35 Yevgeniy Gidich Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
36 Amaury Capiot CajaRural s.t.
37 David Dekker Total s.t.
38 Alberto Bettiol Smeg s.t.
39 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana s.t.
40 Finley Newmark Smeg s.t.
41 Andrea Vendrame DSM s.t.
42 Boris Vallée CajaRural s.t.
43 Sven Erik Bystrøm Helly-Hansen s.t.
44 Jonathan Cañaveral Movistar s.t.
45 Johan Jacobs Smeg s.t.
46 Orluis Aular Rally s.t.
47 Alfred Wright BikeExchange s.t.
48 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
49 Marc Zafra AG2R s.t.
50 Tim Declercq B&B-Even s.t.
51 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS s.t.
52 Jasper Schoofs Jumbo-Visma s.t.
53 Jefferson Cepeda Movistar s.t.
54 Jensen Plowright CajaRural + 1'13
55 Michal Pomorski Rally s.t.
56 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni s.t.
57 Lorenzo Rota Androni s.t.
58 Juan Felipe Osorio INEOS s.t.
59 Madis Mihkels DeCecco s.t.
60 Matthew Walls BikeExchange s.t.
61 Sebastian Berwick Trek-Segafredo s.t.
62 Antonio Angulo Movistar s.t.
63 Blake Quick BikeExchange s.t.
64 Tom Devriendt Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
65 Sébastien Grignard Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
66 Nils Eekhoff Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
67 Robert Power Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
68 Torstein Træen Helly-Hansen s.t.
69 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R s.t.
70 Hugo Toumire Specialized s.t.
71 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
72 Carlos Barbero Trek-Segafredo s.t.
73 Fabian Lienhard Marseille s.t.
74 Renus Uhiriwe Jumbo-Visma s.t.
75 Gianni Moscon CajaRural + 1'35
76 Alessandro Covi Smeg s.t.
77 Alessandro Verre DeCecco s.t.
78 Nicolas Dalla Valle DSM s.t.
79 Pascal Eenkhoorn Jumbo-Visma s.t.
80 Edward Dunbar Jumbo-Visma s.t.
81 Luca Pacioni DeCecco s.t.
82 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS s.t.
83 Veljko Stojnic Jumbo-Visma s.t.
84 Dries Van Gestel Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
85 Žiga Jerman INEOS s.t.
86 Yevgeniy Fedorov Marseille s.t.
87 Colin Joyce Rally s.t.
88 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural s.t.
89 Alastair Mackellar AG2R s.t.
90 Martin Urianstad Helly-Hansen s.t.
91 Pascal Ackermann DSM s.t.
92 Ide Schelling Marseille s.t.
93 Pierre Barbier Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
94 Tobias Bayer DSM s.t.
95 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even s.t.
96 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even s.t.
97 Davide Martinelli Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
98 Alex Vogel Marseille s.t.
99 Quentin Jauregui Marseille s.t.
100 Rodrigo Contreras Movistar s.t.
101 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Trek-Segafredo s.t.
102 Mirco Maestri DeCecco s.t.
103 Robin Carpenter Rally + 2'04
104 Mohammed Najib Sanbouli AG2R + 2'56
105 Ward Vanhoof Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
106 Paul Penhoët Specialized s.t.
107 Tobias Ludvigsson Helly-Hansen s.t.
108 Fabio Felline Trek-Segafredo s.t.
109 Lukas Pöstlberger DSM s.t.
110 Andreas Stokbro Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
111 Fernando Barceló Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
112 Bram Welten Total s.t.
113 Kristian Sbaragli Trek-Segafredo s.t.
114 Benjamin Declercq Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
115 Sergey Gorelikov Intermarché s.t.
116 David Van der Poel AG2R s.t.
117 Lauri Tamm Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
118 Anton Livintsev Smeg s.t.
119 Franck Bonnamour Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
120 Jake Stewart Smeg s.t.
121 Norman Vahtra Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
122 Marco Haller Intermarché s.t.
123 Juan Diego Alba Movistar s.t.
124 Martí Márquez Marseille s.t.
125 Mike Teunissen Astana + 3'27
126 Dylan Van Baarle Astana s.t.
127 Michael Storer Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
128 Lorenzo Rossini Androni s.t.
129 Lars Saugstad Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
130 Pier-André Côté Rally s.t.
131 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
132 Ethan Hayter BikeExchange s.t.
133 Stefan De Bod Astana s.t.
134 Sean De Bie B&B-Even s.t.
135 Alexander Kamp Helly-Hansen + 3'43
136 Lukasz Owsian Androni s.t.
137 Charlie Quarterman INEOS s.t.
138 Valentin Vasiloiu Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
139 Antonio Pedrero Movistar s.t.
140 Martin Laas Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
141 Maxim Taraskin Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
142 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
143 Julian Mertens Arkéa-Samsic s.t.
144 Héctor Carretero Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
145 Alan Riou Specialized s.t.
146 Erlend Blikra Total s.t.
147 Salim Kipkemboi Jumbo-Visma s.t.
148 Julien Duval Specialized s.t.
149 Leonardo Bonifazio Total s.t.
150 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even s.t.
151 Alexander Konychev Total s.t.
152 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
153 Antoine Duchesne Arkéa-Samsic + 4'07
154 Anthony Delaplace Specialized s.t.
155 Etienne Tuyizere Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'29
156 William Barta Specialized s.t.
157 Daniel Savini DeCecco s.t.
158 Antonio Jesús Soto Astana s.t.
159 Simone Ravanelli DeCecco s.t.
160 Jakub Mareczko DeCecco s.t.
161 Ángel Madrazo Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
162 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even s.t.
163 David González Arkéa-Samsic + 5'55
164 Laurens Huys Intermarché s.t.
165 Luke Rowe Smeg + 6'54
166 Denis Nekrasov INEOS s.t.
167 John Degenkolb DSM s.t.
168 Julien Morice Specialized + 8'56