ÉTAPE 6 - Résultats
Classement de l'étape
Classement Général
Classement par points
Grand Prix de la montagne
Meilleur Jeune
Classement par équipes
Classement de l'étape
1 Cees Bol Euskaltel-Euskadi 4h20'17
2 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
3 Fernando Gaviria Total s.t.
4 Eduard Grosu Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
5 Tim Merlier Intermarché s.t.
6 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
7 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even s.t.
8 Simone Consonni Androni s.t.
9 Fabian Lienhard Marseille s.t.
10 David Dekker Total s.t.
11 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni s.t.
12 Erlend Blikra Total s.t.
13 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even s.t.
14 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural s.t.
15 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally s.t.
16 Boris Vallée CajaRural s.t.
17 Amaury Capiot CajaRural s.t.
18 Milan Menten AG2R s.t.
19 Kristoffer Halvorsen Helly-Hansen s.t.
20 Pascal Ackermann DSM s.t.
21 Juri Hollmann CajaRural s.t.
22 Nikias Arndt DSM s.t.
23 Jasper Stuyven Total s.t.
24 Nicolas David Gomez Movistar s.t.
25 Erik Nordsæter Resell Helly-Hansen s.t.
26 Boas Lysgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
27 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
28 José Gonçalves AG2R s.t.
29 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange s.t.
30 Thibault Ferasse Trek-Segafredo s.t.
31 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS s.t.
32 Lionel Taminiaux AG2R s.t.
33 Daniel McLay AG2R s.t.
34 Lars Saugstad Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
35 Rudy Barbier INEOS s.t.
36 Julius Johansen Helly-Hansen s.t.
37 Edoardo Affini Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
38 Oliviero Troia Androni s.t.
39 Gianni Moscon CajaRural s.t.
40 Sam Bennett DeCecco s.t.
41 Fabio Jakobsen AG2R s.t.
42 Dylan Van Baarle Astana s.t.
43 Josip Rumac Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
44 Sean De Bie B&B-Even s.t.
45 Ryan Gibbons CajaRural s.t.
46 Nadav Raisberg DSM s.t.
47 Morten Hulgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
48 Silvan Dillier Astana s.t.
49 Nils Politt Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
50 Lewis Askey BikeExchange s.t.
51 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
52 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS s.t.
53 Alekss Krasts Trek-Segafredo s.t.
54 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange s.t.
55 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Trek-Segafredo s.t.
56 Yevgeniy Gidich Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
57 Tim Declercq B&B-Even s.t.
58 Noah Wulff Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
59 Stan Dewulf Rally s.t.
60 Frederik Frison Smeg s.t.
61 Andrii Ponomar DSM s.t.
62 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
63 Gianni Vermeersch Astana s.t.
64 Thibaud Gruel Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
65 Szymon Sajnok Androni s.t.
66 Hamish McKenzie BikeExchange s.t.
67 Bas Van der Kooij Rally s.t.
68 Alex Vogel Marseille s.t.
69 Christopher Lawless DeCecco s.t.
70 Santiago Umba Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
71 Tom Devriendt Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
72 Riccardo Minali Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
73 Finley Newmark Smeg s.t.
74 Stefan De Bod Astana s.t.
75 Harry Tanfield Smeg s.t.
76 Matthew Walls BikeExchange s.t.
77 Alessandro Fancellu DeCecco s.t.
78 Josef Cerný DeCecco s.t.
79 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange s.t.
80 Hjalmar Klyver Helly-Hansen s.t.
81 Ivan Roure Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
82 Frederik Rodenberg Helly-Hansen s.t.
83 Cristian Scaroni DeCecco s.t.
84 Pier-André Côté Rally s.t.
85 Dries De Bondt Intermarché s.t.
86 Álvaro Hodeg Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
87 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco s.t.
88 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even s.t.
89 Arvid De Kleijn Rally s.t.
90 Max Walscheid DSM s.t.
91 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R s.t.
92 Riccardo Stacchiotti AG2R s.t.
93 Jérémy Lecroq Trek-Segafredo s.t.
94 Victor Campenaerts Intermarché s.t.
95 Kristian Sbaragli Trek-Segafredo s.t.
96 Robin Carpenter Rally s.t.
97 Edward Theuns CajaRural s.t.
98 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even s.t.
99 Dries Van Gestel Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
100 Ben Turner BikeExchange s.t.
101 Jonas Koch Trek-Segafredo s.t.
102 Davide Ballerini DeCecco s.t.
103 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana s.t.
104 Guillaume Martin INEOS s.t.
105 Juan Felipe Osorio INEOS s.t.
106 Quinn Simmons Smeg s.t.
107 Edward Planckaert Intermarché s.t.
108 Mikel Alonso Movistar s.t.
109 Stephen Bassett Rally s.t.
110 Pau Marti Soriano Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
111 Anton Livintsev Smeg s.t.
112 Jefferson Cepeda Movistar s.t.
113 Johan Jacobs Smeg s.t.
114 John Degenkolb DSM s.t.
115 Norman Vahtra Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
116 Nicola Venchiarutti Marseille s.t.
117 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg s.t.
118 Albert Torres Movistar s.t.
119 Denis Nekrasov INEOS s.t.
120 Pierre Barbier Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
121 Francisco Galván Movistar s.t.
122 Mikel Aristi Movistar s.t.
123 Enmanuel Viloria Movistar s.t.
124 Lorenzo Rota Androni s.t.
125 Leonardo Bonifazio Total s.t.
126 Nils Eekhoff Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
127 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
128 Damiano Cima Androni s.t.
129 Bram Welten Total s.t.
130 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
131 Alexander Krieger Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
132 Eliot Lietaer Marseille s.t.
133 Antonio Jesús Soto Astana s.t.
134 Omar Fraile Astana s.t.
135 Emils Liepinš INEOS s.t.
136 Jordi Meeus Intermarché s.t.
137 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Intermarché s.t.
138 Per Strand Hagenes DSM s.t.
139 Paul Lomuria Marseille s.t.
140 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
141 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché s.t.
142 Taco Van der Hoorn Marseille s.t.
143 Lars Boven Marseille s.t.
144 Filippo Zaccanti Androni + 3'35
145 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even s.t.
146 Alexander Konychev Total + 6'34
147 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize + 9'53
2 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
3 Fernando Gaviria Total s.t.
4 Eduard Grosu Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
5 Tim Merlier Intermarché s.t.
6 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
7 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even s.t.
8 Simone Consonni Androni s.t.
9 Fabian Lienhard Marseille s.t.
10 David Dekker Total s.t.
11 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni s.t.
12 Erlend Blikra Total s.t.
13 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even s.t.
14 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural s.t.
15 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally s.t.
16 Boris Vallée CajaRural s.t.
17 Amaury Capiot CajaRural s.t.
18 Milan Menten AG2R s.t.
19 Kristoffer Halvorsen Helly-Hansen s.t.
20 Pascal Ackermann DSM s.t.
21 Juri Hollmann CajaRural s.t.
22 Nikias Arndt DSM s.t.
23 Jasper Stuyven Total s.t.
24 Nicolas David Gomez Movistar s.t.
25 Erik Nordsæter Resell Helly-Hansen s.t.
26 Boas Lysgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
27 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
28 José Gonçalves AG2R s.t.
29 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange s.t.
30 Thibault Ferasse Trek-Segafredo s.t.
31 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS s.t.
32 Lionel Taminiaux AG2R s.t.
33 Daniel McLay AG2R s.t.
34 Lars Saugstad Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
35 Rudy Barbier INEOS s.t.
36 Julius Johansen Helly-Hansen s.t.
37 Edoardo Affini Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
38 Oliviero Troia Androni s.t.
39 Gianni Moscon CajaRural s.t.
40 Sam Bennett DeCecco s.t.
41 Fabio Jakobsen AG2R s.t.
42 Dylan Van Baarle Astana s.t.
43 Josip Rumac Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
44 Sean De Bie B&B-Even s.t.
45 Ryan Gibbons CajaRural s.t.
46 Nadav Raisberg DSM s.t.
47 Morten Hulgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
48 Silvan Dillier Astana s.t.
49 Nils Politt Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
50 Lewis Askey BikeExchange s.t.
51 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
52 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS s.t.
53 Alekss Krasts Trek-Segafredo s.t.
54 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange s.t.
55 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Trek-Segafredo s.t.
56 Yevgeniy Gidich Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
57 Tim Declercq B&B-Even s.t.
58 Noah Wulff Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
59 Stan Dewulf Rally s.t.
60 Frederik Frison Smeg s.t.
61 Andrii Ponomar DSM s.t.
62 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
63 Gianni Vermeersch Astana s.t.
64 Thibaud Gruel Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
65 Szymon Sajnok Androni s.t.
66 Hamish McKenzie BikeExchange s.t.
67 Bas Van der Kooij Rally s.t.
68 Alex Vogel Marseille s.t.
69 Christopher Lawless DeCecco s.t.
70 Santiago Umba Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
71 Tom Devriendt Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
72 Riccardo Minali Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
73 Finley Newmark Smeg s.t.
74 Stefan De Bod Astana s.t.
75 Harry Tanfield Smeg s.t.
76 Matthew Walls BikeExchange s.t.
77 Alessandro Fancellu DeCecco s.t.
78 Josef Cerný DeCecco s.t.
79 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange s.t.
80 Hjalmar Klyver Helly-Hansen s.t.
81 Ivan Roure Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
82 Frederik Rodenberg Helly-Hansen s.t.
83 Cristian Scaroni DeCecco s.t.
84 Pier-André Côté Rally s.t.
85 Dries De Bondt Intermarché s.t.
86 Álvaro Hodeg Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
87 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco s.t.
88 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even s.t.
89 Arvid De Kleijn Rally s.t.
90 Max Walscheid DSM s.t.
91 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R s.t.
92 Riccardo Stacchiotti AG2R s.t.
93 Jérémy Lecroq Trek-Segafredo s.t.
94 Victor Campenaerts Intermarché s.t.
95 Kristian Sbaragli Trek-Segafredo s.t.
96 Robin Carpenter Rally s.t.
97 Edward Theuns CajaRural s.t.
98 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even s.t.
99 Dries Van Gestel Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
100 Ben Turner BikeExchange s.t.
101 Jonas Koch Trek-Segafredo s.t.
102 Davide Ballerini DeCecco s.t.
103 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana s.t.
104 Guillaume Martin INEOS s.t.
105 Juan Felipe Osorio INEOS s.t.
106 Quinn Simmons Smeg s.t.
107 Edward Planckaert Intermarché s.t.
108 Mikel Alonso Movistar s.t.
109 Stephen Bassett Rally s.t.
110 Pau Marti Soriano Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
111 Anton Livintsev Smeg s.t.
112 Jefferson Cepeda Movistar s.t.
113 Johan Jacobs Smeg s.t.
114 John Degenkolb DSM s.t.
115 Norman Vahtra Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
116 Nicola Venchiarutti Marseille s.t.
117 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg s.t.
118 Albert Torres Movistar s.t.
119 Denis Nekrasov INEOS s.t.
120 Pierre Barbier Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
121 Francisco Galván Movistar s.t.
122 Mikel Aristi Movistar s.t.
123 Enmanuel Viloria Movistar s.t.
124 Lorenzo Rota Androni s.t.
125 Leonardo Bonifazio Total s.t.
126 Nils Eekhoff Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
127 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
128 Damiano Cima Androni s.t.
129 Bram Welten Total s.t.
130 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
131 Alexander Krieger Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
132 Eliot Lietaer Marseille s.t.
133 Antonio Jesús Soto Astana s.t.
134 Omar Fraile Astana s.t.
135 Emils Liepinš INEOS s.t.
136 Jordi Meeus Intermarché s.t.
137 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Intermarché s.t.
138 Per Strand Hagenes DSM s.t.
139 Paul Lomuria Marseille s.t.
140 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
141 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché s.t.
142 Taco Van der Hoorn Marseille s.t.
143 Lars Boven Marseille s.t.
144 Filippo Zaccanti Androni + 3'35
145 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even s.t.
146 Alexander Konychev Total + 6'34
147 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize + 9'53
Classement Général
1 Juri Hollmann CajaRural 20h58'49
2 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9
3 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange + 19
4 Harry Tanfield Smeg + 22
5 Edoardo Affini Gazprom-RusVelo + 23
6 Nils Politt Qhubeka-ASSOS + 30
7 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange + 35
8 Julius Johansen Helly-Hansen s.t.
9 Josef Cerný DeCecco + 37
10 José Gonçalves AG2R + 38
11 Thibault Ferasse Trek-Segafredo + 39
12 Alekss Krasts Trek-Segafredo + 43
13 Nikias Arndt DSM + 45
14 Frederik Frison Smeg + 46
15 Dylan Van Baarle Astana + 49
16 Andrii Ponomar DSM + 51
17 Lionel Taminiaux AG2R + 53
18 Morten Hulgaard Helly-Hansen + 54
19 Hamish McKenzie BikeExchange s.t.
20 Gianni Moscon CajaRural + 55
21 Sean De Bie B&B-Even + 59
22 Boris Vallée CajaRural + 1'01
23 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even + 1'03
24 Josip Rumac Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
25 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS + 1'05
26 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally + 1'09
27 Stan Dewulf Rally s.t.
28 Quinn Simmons Smeg + 1'16
29 Ivan Roure Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
30 Cees Bol Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'20
31 Lewis Askey BikeExchange s.t.
32 Edward Planckaert Intermarché + 1'21
33 Victor Campenaerts Intermarché + 1'23
34 Ryan Gibbons CajaRural + 1'25
35 Pau Marti Soriano Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
36 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana + 1'26
37 Jefferson Cepeda Movistar + 1'28
38 Pier-André Côté Rally s.t.
39 Sam Bennett DeCecco + 1'30
40 Stefan De Bod Astana + 1'31
41 Ben Turner BikeExchange + 1'34
42 Nils Eekhoff Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
43 Simone Consonni Androni + 1'35
44 Nicolas David Gomez Movistar s.t.
45 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even + 1'36
46 Per Strand Hagenes DSM + 1'39
47 Eduard Grosu Qhubeka-ASSOS + 1'40
48 Silvan Dillier Astana + 1'41
49 Nicola Venchiarutti Marseille s.t.
50 Stephen Bassett Rally s.t.
51 Kristoffer Halvorsen Helly-Hansen + 1'42
52 Oliviero Troia Androni s.t.
53 Johan Jacobs Smeg + 1'43
54 Riccardo Stacchiotti AG2R s.t.
55 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize + 1'44
56 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS + 1'45
57 Jasper Stuyven Total + 1'46
58 Enmanuel Viloria Movistar s.t.
59 Fabian Lienhard Marseille + 1'47
60 Fernando Gaviria Total s.t.
61 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
62 Norman Vahtra Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
63 Mikel Alonso Movistar s.t.
64 Robin Carpenter Rally s.t.
65 Daniel McLay AG2R + 1'49
66 Max Walscheid DSM s.t.
67 Fabio Jakobsen AG2R + 1'50
68 Erlend Blikra Total s.t.
69 Yevgeniy Gidich Gazprom-RusVelo + 1'53
70 Tim Declercq B&B-Even s.t.
71 Anton Livintsev Smeg s.t.
72 Eliot Lietaer Marseille s.t.
73 Alexander Krieger Ahold-Delhaize + 1'54
74 Alex Vogel Marseille + 1'56
75 Bas Van der Kooij Rally s.t.
76 Emils Liepinš INEOS + 1'58
77 Lorenzo Rota Androni s.t.
78 Álvaro Hodeg Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
79 Cristian Scaroni DeCecco s.t.
80 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg + 1'59
81 Antonio Jesús Soto Astana s.t.
82 Leonardo Bonifazio Total + 2'00
83 Kristian Sbaragli Trek-Segafredo s.t.
84 Albert Torres Movistar + 2'01
85 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even + 2'02
86 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize + 2'03
87 Tom Devriendt Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
88 Amaury Capiot CajaRural + 2'06
89 Jérémy Lecroq Trek-Segafredo s.t.
90 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo + 2'08
91 Christopher Lawless DeCecco s.t.
92 Dries Van Gestel Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
93 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R s.t.
94 Matthew Walls BikeExchange + 2'10
95 Nadav Raisberg DSM s.t.
96 Riccardo Minali Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'12
97 Noah Wulff Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
98 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Trek-Segafredo s.t.
99 John Degenkolb DSM + 2'13
100 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural + 2'14
101 Tim Merlier Intermarché + 2'16
102 Hjalmar Klyver Helly-Hansen s.t.
103 Rudy Barbier INEOS + 2'17
104 Pierre Barbier Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'18
105 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange + 2'19
106 Denis Nekrasov INEOS s.t.
107 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even + 2'20
108 Dries De Bondt Intermarché s.t.
109 Boas Lysgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
110 Finley Newmark Smeg + 2'21
111 Lars Saugstad Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
112 Thibaud Gruel Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
113 Alessandro Fancellu DeCecco s.t.
114 Omar Fraile Astana + 2'22
115 Gianni Vermeersch Astana s.t.
116 Paul Lomuria Marseille s.t.
117 Lars Boven Marseille + 2'25
118 Erik Nordsæter Resell Helly-Hansen + 2'26
119 Damiano Cima Androni s.t.
120 Edward Theuns CajaRural s.t.
121 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize + 2'27
122 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Intermarché s.t.
123 Guillaume Martin INEOS + 2'29
124 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo + 2'31
125 Jordi Meeus Intermarché + 2'32
126 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco + 2'33
127 Bram Welten Total + 2'35
128 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché + 2'37
129 Milan Menten AG2R + 2'39
130 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni + 2'43
131 Mikel Aristi Movistar + 2'46
132 Jonas Koch Trek-Segafredo s.t.
133 David Dekker Total + 2'47
134 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'49
135 Pascal Ackermann DSM + 2'50
136 Davide Ballerini DeCecco s.t.
137 Francisco Galván Movistar + 2'51
138 Juan Felipe Osorio INEOS + 2'54
139 Arvid De Kleijn Rally s.t.
140 Santiago Umba Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'14
141 Taco Van der Hoorn Marseille + 3'17
142 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even + 5'11
143 Filippo Zaccanti Androni + 5'33
144 Szymon Sajnok Androni + 6'24
145 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize + 11'43
146 Alexander Konychev Total + 14'23
147 Frederik Rodenberg Helly-Hansen + 15'36
2 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9
3 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange + 19
4 Harry Tanfield Smeg + 22
5 Edoardo Affini Gazprom-RusVelo + 23
6 Nils Politt Qhubeka-ASSOS + 30
7 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange + 35
8 Julius Johansen Helly-Hansen s.t.
9 Josef Cerný DeCecco + 37
10 José Gonçalves AG2R + 38
11 Thibault Ferasse Trek-Segafredo + 39
12 Alekss Krasts Trek-Segafredo + 43
13 Nikias Arndt DSM + 45
14 Frederik Frison Smeg + 46
15 Dylan Van Baarle Astana + 49
16 Andrii Ponomar DSM + 51
17 Lionel Taminiaux AG2R + 53
18 Morten Hulgaard Helly-Hansen + 54
19 Hamish McKenzie BikeExchange s.t.
20 Gianni Moscon CajaRural + 55
21 Sean De Bie B&B-Even + 59
22 Boris Vallée CajaRural + 1'01
23 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even + 1'03
24 Josip Rumac Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
25 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS + 1'05
26 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally + 1'09
27 Stan Dewulf Rally s.t.
28 Quinn Simmons Smeg + 1'16
29 Ivan Roure Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
30 Cees Bol Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'20
31 Lewis Askey BikeExchange s.t.
32 Edward Planckaert Intermarché + 1'21
33 Victor Campenaerts Intermarché + 1'23
34 Ryan Gibbons CajaRural + 1'25
35 Pau Marti Soriano Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
36 Magnus Cort Nielsen Astana + 1'26
37 Jefferson Cepeda Movistar + 1'28
38 Pier-André Côté Rally s.t.
39 Sam Bennett DeCecco + 1'30
40 Stefan De Bod Astana + 1'31
41 Ben Turner BikeExchange + 1'34
42 Nils Eekhoff Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
43 Simone Consonni Androni + 1'35
44 Nicolas David Gomez Movistar s.t.
45 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even + 1'36
46 Per Strand Hagenes DSM + 1'39
47 Eduard Grosu Qhubeka-ASSOS + 1'40
48 Silvan Dillier Astana + 1'41
49 Nicola Venchiarutti Marseille s.t.
50 Stephen Bassett Rally s.t.
51 Kristoffer Halvorsen Helly-Hansen + 1'42
52 Oliviero Troia Androni s.t.
53 Johan Jacobs Smeg + 1'43
54 Riccardo Stacchiotti AG2R s.t.
55 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize + 1'44
56 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS + 1'45
57 Jasper Stuyven Total + 1'46
58 Enmanuel Viloria Movistar s.t.
59 Fabian Lienhard Marseille + 1'47
60 Fernando Gaviria Total s.t.
61 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo s.t.
62 Norman Vahtra Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
63 Mikel Alonso Movistar s.t.
64 Robin Carpenter Rally s.t.
65 Daniel McLay AG2R + 1'49
66 Max Walscheid DSM s.t.
67 Fabio Jakobsen AG2R + 1'50
68 Erlend Blikra Total s.t.
69 Yevgeniy Gidich Gazprom-RusVelo + 1'53
70 Tim Declercq B&B-Even s.t.
71 Anton Livintsev Smeg s.t.
72 Eliot Lietaer Marseille s.t.
73 Alexander Krieger Ahold-Delhaize + 1'54
74 Alex Vogel Marseille + 1'56
75 Bas Van der Kooij Rally s.t.
76 Emils Liepinš INEOS + 1'58
77 Lorenzo Rota Androni s.t.
78 Álvaro Hodeg Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
79 Cristian Scaroni DeCecco s.t.
80 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg + 1'59
81 Antonio Jesús Soto Astana s.t.
82 Leonardo Bonifazio Total + 2'00
83 Kristian Sbaragli Trek-Segafredo s.t.
84 Albert Torres Movistar + 2'01
85 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even + 2'02
86 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize + 2'03
87 Tom Devriendt Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
88 Amaury Capiot CajaRural + 2'06
89 Jérémy Lecroq Trek-Segafredo s.t.
90 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo + 2'08
91 Christopher Lawless DeCecco s.t.
92 Dries Van Gestel Ahold-Delhaize s.t.
93 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R s.t.
94 Matthew Walls BikeExchange + 2'10
95 Nadav Raisberg DSM s.t.
96 Riccardo Minali Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'12
97 Noah Wulff Gazprom-RusVelo s.t.
98 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Trek-Segafredo s.t.
99 John Degenkolb DSM + 2'13
100 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural + 2'14
101 Tim Merlier Intermarché + 2'16
102 Hjalmar Klyver Helly-Hansen s.t.
103 Rudy Barbier INEOS + 2'17
104 Pierre Barbier Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'18
105 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange + 2'19
106 Denis Nekrasov INEOS s.t.
107 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even + 2'20
108 Dries De Bondt Intermarché s.t.
109 Boas Lysgaard Helly-Hansen s.t.
110 Finley Newmark Smeg + 2'21
111 Lars Saugstad Qhubeka-ASSOS s.t.
112 Thibaud Gruel Euskaltel-Euskadi s.t.
113 Alessandro Fancellu DeCecco s.t.
114 Omar Fraile Astana + 2'22
115 Gianni Vermeersch Astana s.t.
116 Paul Lomuria Marseille s.t.
117 Lars Boven Marseille + 2'25
118 Erik Nordsæter Resell Helly-Hansen + 2'26
119 Damiano Cima Androni s.t.
120 Edward Theuns CajaRural s.t.
121 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize + 2'27
122 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Intermarché s.t.
123 Guillaume Martin INEOS + 2'29
124 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo + 2'31
125 Jordi Meeus Intermarché + 2'32
126 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco + 2'33
127 Bram Welten Total + 2'35
128 Jérémy Bellicaud Intermarché + 2'37
129 Milan Menten AG2R + 2'39
130 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni + 2'43
131 Mikel Aristi Movistar + 2'46
132 Jonas Koch Trek-Segafredo s.t.
133 David Dekker Total + 2'47
134 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'49
135 Pascal Ackermann DSM + 2'50
136 Davide Ballerini DeCecco s.t.
137 Francisco Galván Movistar + 2'51
138 Juan Felipe Osorio INEOS + 2'54
139 Arvid De Kleijn Rally s.t.
140 Santiago Umba Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'14
141 Taco Van der Hoorn Marseille + 3'17
142 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even + 5'11
143 Filippo Zaccanti Androni + 5'33
144 Szymon Sajnok Androni + 6'24
145 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize + 11'43
146 Alexander Konychev Total + 14'23
147 Frederik Rodenberg Helly-Hansen + 15'36
Classement par points
1 Fernando Gaviria Total 74
2 Simone Consonni Androni 59
3 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even 52
4 Sam Bennett DeCecco 49
5 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize 49
6 Fabian Lienhard Marseille 46
7 Cees Bol Euskaltel-Euskadi 44
8 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo 36
9 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally 35
10 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange 29
11 Tim Merlier Intermarché 28
12 Fabio Jakobsen AG2R 26
13 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo 19
14 Juri Hollmann CajaRural 15
15 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi 14
16 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange 13
17 Harry Tanfield Smeg 12
18 Nicolas David Gomez Movistar 12
19 Eduard Grosu Qhubeka-ASSOS 12
20 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni 12
21 Edoardo Affini Gazprom-RusVelo 11
22 Nils Politt Qhubeka-ASSOS 10
23 Emils Liepinš INEOS 10
24 Julius Johansen Helly-Hansen 9
25 Gianni Vermeersch Astana 9
26 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange 8
27 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg 8
28 Josef Cerný DeCecco 7
29 Per Strand Hagenes DSM 7
30 Mikel Aristi Movistar 7
31 José Gonçalves AG2R 6
32 Kristoffer Halvorsen Helly-Hansen 6
33 Rudy Barbier INEOS 6
34 David Dekker Total 6
35 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS 6
36 Thibault Ferasse Trek-Segafredo 5
37 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize 5
38 Lars Boven Marseille 5
39 Alekss Krasts Trek-Segafredo 4
40 Erlend Blikra Total 4
41 Denis Nekrasov INEOS 4
42 Nikias Arndt DSM 3
43 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even 3
44 Silvan Dillier Astana 3
45 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS 3
46 Frederik Frison Smeg 2
47 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS 2
48 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize 2
49 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural 2
50 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even 2
51 Dylan Van Baarle Astana 1
52 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize 1
53 Alexander Konychev Total 1
2 Simone Consonni Androni 59
3 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even 52
4 Sam Bennett DeCecco 49
5 Olav Kooij Ahold-Delhaize 49
6 Fabian Lienhard Marseille 46
7 Cees Bol Euskaltel-Euskadi 44
8 Elia Viviani Gazprom-RusVelo 36
9 Lorrenzo Manzin Rally 35
10 Caleb Ewan BikeExchange 29
11 Tim Merlier Intermarché 28
12 Fabio Jakobsen AG2R 26
13 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo 19
14 Juri Hollmann CajaRural 15
15 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi 14
16 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange 13
17 Harry Tanfield Smeg 12
18 Nicolas David Gomez Movistar 12
19 Eduard Grosu Qhubeka-ASSOS 12
20 Niccolò Bonifazio Androni 12
21 Edoardo Affini Gazprom-RusVelo 11
22 Nils Politt Qhubeka-ASSOS 10
23 Emils Liepinš INEOS 10
24 Julius Johansen Helly-Hansen 9
25 Gianni Vermeersch Astana 9
26 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange 8
27 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg 8
28 Josef Cerný DeCecco 7
29 Per Strand Hagenes DSM 7
30 Mikel Aristi Movistar 7
31 José Gonçalves AG2R 6
32 Kristoffer Halvorsen Helly-Hansen 6
33 Rudy Barbier INEOS 6
34 David Dekker Total 6
35 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS 6
36 Thibault Ferasse Trek-Segafredo 5
37 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize 5
38 Lars Boven Marseille 5
39 Alekss Krasts Trek-Segafredo 4
40 Erlend Blikra Total 4
41 Denis Nekrasov INEOS 4
42 Nikias Arndt DSM 3
43 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even 3
44 Silvan Dillier Astana 3
45 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS 3
46 Frederik Frison Smeg 2
47 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS 2
48 Marijn Van Den Berg Ahold-Delhaize 2
49 Kenneth Vanbilsen CajaRural 2
50 Nikita Strelkov B&B-Even 2
51 Dylan Van Baarle Astana 1
52 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize 1
53 Alexander Konychev Total 1
Grand Prix de la montagne
1 Alessandro Tonelli Smeg 29
2 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize 27
3 Mikel Aristi Movistar 26
4 Denis Nekrasov INEOS 23
5 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even 20
6 Tim Declercq B&B-Even 17
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS 16
8 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS 14
9 Gianni Vermeersch Astana 14
10 Alexander Konychev Total 14
11 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even 13
12 Oliviero Troia Androni 12
13 Szymon Sajnok Androni 12
14 Filippo Zaccanti Androni 11
15 Rudy Barbier INEOS 11
16 Bram Welten Total 10
17 Jasper Stuyven Total 9
18 Damiano Cima Androni 9
19 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize 8
20 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco 8
21 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even 7
22 Nadav Raisberg DSM 7
23 Leonardo Bonifazio Total 6
24 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS 6
25 Erlend Blikra Total 4
26 Gianni Moscon CajaRural 2
27 Lorenzo Rota Androni 1
28 Amaury Capiot CajaRural 1
29 Omar Fraile Astana 1
2 Lennard Hofstede Ahold-Delhaize 27
3 Mikel Aristi Movistar 26
4 Denis Nekrasov INEOS 23
5 Luca Wackermann B&B-Even 20
6 Tim Declercq B&B-Even 17
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis INEOS 16
8 Jonas Iversby Hvideberg INEOS 14
9 Gianni Vermeersch Astana 14
10 Alexander Konychev Total 14
11 Corné Van Kessel B&B-Even 13
12 Oliviero Troia Androni 12
13 Szymon Sajnok Androni 12
14 Filippo Zaccanti Androni 11
15 Rudy Barbier INEOS 11
16 Bram Welten Total 10
17 Jasper Stuyven Total 9
18 Damiano Cima Androni 9
19 Bert Van Lerberghe Ahold-Delhaize 8
20 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco 8
21 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even 7
22 Nadav Raisberg DSM 7
23 Leonardo Bonifazio Total 6
24 Alexandre Delettre Qhubeka-ASSOS 6
25 Erlend Blikra Total 4
26 Gianni Moscon CajaRural 2
27 Lorenzo Rota Androni 1
28 Amaury Capiot CajaRural 1
29 Omar Fraile Astana 1
Meilleur Jeune
1 Stefan Kovar Trek-Segafredo + 1'38 (11)
1 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi 20h58'58 (1)
2 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange + 10 (2)
3 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange + 26 (3)
4 Andrii Ponomar DSM + 42 (4)
5 Hamish McKenzie BikeExchange + 45 (5)
6 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even + 54 (6)
7 Ivan Roure Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'07 (7)
8 Pau Marti Soriano Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'16 (8)
9 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even + 1'27 (9)
10 Per Strand Hagenes DSM + 1'30 (10)
12 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo + 1'59 (12)
13 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R + 1'59 (13)
14 Noah Wulff Gazprom-RusVelo + 2'03 (14)
15 Boas Lysgaard Helly-Hansen + 2'11 (15)
16 Thibaud Gruel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'12 (16)
17 Paul Lomuria Marseille + 2'13 (17)
18 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco + 2'24 (18)
19 Santiago Umba Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'05 (19)
1 Štěpán Telecky Euskaltel-Euskadi 20h58'58 (1)
2 Joshua Tarling BikeExchange + 10 (2)
3 Darren Rafferty BikeExchange + 26 (3)
4 Andrii Ponomar DSM + 42 (4)
5 Hamish McKenzie BikeExchange + 45 (5)
6 Arnaud de Lie B&B-Even + 54 (6)
7 Ivan Roure Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'07 (7)
8 Pau Marti Soriano Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'16 (8)
9 Pablo Sandino Bonilla B&B-Even + 1'27 (9)
10 Per Strand Hagenes DSM + 1'30 (10)
12 Stian Fredheim Gazprom-RusVelo + 1'59 (12)
13 Vlad Van Mechelen AG2R + 1'59 (13)
14 Noah Wulff Gazprom-RusVelo + 2'03 (14)
15 Boas Lysgaard Helly-Hansen + 2'11 (15)
16 Thibaud Gruel Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'12 (16)
17 Paul Lomuria Marseille + 2'13 (17)
18 Dmytro Polupan DeCecco + 2'24 (18)
19 Santiago Umba Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'05 (19)
Classement par équipes
1 BikeExchange 62h58'15 (1)
2 CajaRural + 8 (2)
3 Smeg + 36 (3)
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'02 (4)
5 Helly-Hansen + 1'23 (5)
6 AG2R + 1'26 (6)
7 Trek-Segafredo + 1'27 (7)
8 Gazprom-RusVelo + 1'31 (8)
9 DSM + 1'34 (9)
10 Astana + 1'58 (10)
11 Rally + 2'02 (11)
12 B&B-Even + 2'06 (12)
13 Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'09 (13)
14 DeCecco + 2'37 (14)
15 Movistar + 3'01 (15)
16 Intermarché + 3'12 (16)
17 INEOS + 3'13 (17)
18 Androni + 3'21 (18)
19 Ahold-Delhaize + 3'21 (19)
20 Marseille + 3'39 (20)
21 Total + 3'48 (21)
2 CajaRural + 8 (2)
3 Smeg + 36 (3)
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'02 (4)
5 Helly-Hansen + 1'23 (5)
6 AG2R + 1'26 (6)
7 Trek-Segafredo + 1'27 (7)
8 Gazprom-RusVelo + 1'31 (8)
9 DSM + 1'34 (9)
10 Astana + 1'58 (10)
11 Rally + 2'02 (11)
12 B&B-Even + 2'06 (12)
13 Qhubeka-ASSOS + 2'09 (13)
14 DeCecco + 2'37 (14)
15 Movistar + 3'01 (15)
16 Intermarché + 3'12 (16)
17 INEOS + 3'13 (17)
18 Androni + 3'21 (18)
19 Ahold-Delhaize + 3'21 (19)
20 Marseille + 3'39 (20)
21 Total + 3'48 (21)