https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/ ... yfZL6sNLaI
Ère 4.0, Saison 3 (2020)
Janvier
Santos Tour Down Under | Michael MATTHEWS (AST)
Tour de San Juan | Robert GESINK (BAR)
Cadel Evans Great Road Race | Alexander KRISTOFF (AST)
Herald Sun Tour | Richard Antonio CARAPAZ (ISR)
Etoile de Bessèges | Jose GONÇALVES (SVV)
Février
Vuelta a Colombia | Rui Alberto Faria COSTA (SVV)
Clásica de Almería | Philippe GILBERT (WVC)
Tour of Oman | Ben HERMANS (SVV)
Volta ao Algarve | Wout POELS (VCC)
UAE Tour | Tom DUMOULIN (QSV)
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite | Luke ROWE (JLT)
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne | Mads PEDERSEN (FDJ)
Le Samyn | Edward THEUNS (BOH)
Mars
Strade Bianche | Alexey LUTSENKO (MOV)
Paris - Nice | Nairo Alexander QUINTANA (LTS)
Tour of Hainan | Diego ULISSI (WTS)
Tirreno - Adriatico | Primoz ROGLIC (SKY)
Milan San Remo | Wout VAN AERT (QSV)
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Nairo Alexander QUINTANA (LTS)
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne | Matteo TRENTIN (CCC)
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke | Zico WAEYTENS (SVV)
Gent - Wevelgem | Pascal ACKERMANN (MTS)
Grand Prix de Denain | Sacha MODOLO (EFD)
Dwars door Vlaanderen | Michael VALGREN (BMC)
Avril
Ronde van Vlaanderen | Alexander KRISTOFF (AST)
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco | Valentin MADOUAS (TKS)
Paris - Roubaix | Mads PEDERSEN (FDJ)
Flèche Brabançonne | Marc HIRSCHI (EFD)
Amstel Gold Race | Alexey LUTSENKO (MOV)
Tour des Alpes | Robert GESINK (BAR)
Tour of Croatia | Pavel SIVAKOV (WTS)
Flèche Wallonne | David GAUDU (MTS)
Liège - Bastogne - Liège | Wout POELS (VCC)
Tour de Romandie | Thibaut PINOT (TJV)
Mai
Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt | Dylan GROENEWEGEN (SKY)
Giro di Italia | Ilnur ZAKARIN (AST)
4 Jours de Dunkerque | Michael HEPBURN (EFD)
Amgen Tour of California | Rohan DENNIS (ALM)
Baloise Belgium Tour | Christophe LAPORTE (SVV)
Juin
Gran Premio di Lugano | Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ (COF)
Critérium du Dauphiné | Ilnur ZAKARIN (AST)
Grand Prix du Canton d'Argovie | Matej MOHORIC (ISR)
Mont Ventoux Challenge | George BENNETT (ONZ)
Tour de Suisse | Tom DUMOULIN (QSV)
Tour of Slovenia | Ben HERMANS (SVV)
Eindhoven Team Time Trial | SKY OCEAN RESCUE
Championnats nationaux : contre-la-montre individuel |
Juillet
Championnats nationaux : course en ligne |
Tour de France | Tom DUMOULIN (QSV)
Tour de Pologne | Alexey LUTSENKO (MOV)
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta | Rui Alberto Faria COSTA (SVV)
Août
Clasica San Sebastian | Sonny COLBRELLI (UAE)
Ride London Surrey Classic | Jasper STUYVEN (TJV)
Vuelta a Burgos | Emanuel BUCHMANN (RCS)
BinckBank Tour | Mathieu VAN DER POEL (TJV)
Arctic Race of Norway | Aldemar REYES (WTS)
EuroEyes Classic | Ramon SINKELDAM (WTS)
Vuelta a España | Wout POELS (VCC)
Deutshland Tour | Lukas PÖSTLBERGER (CCC)
Bretagne Classic | Ethan HAYTER (QSV)
Septembre
Brussels Cycling Classic | Danny VAN POPPEL (KAT)
GP de Fourmies | Alvaro Jose HODEG (ADP)
Ovo Energy Tour of Britain | Matej MOHORIC (ISR)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec | Julian ALAPHILIPPE (TKS)
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal | Sonny COLBRELLI (UAE)
Tour de l'Eurométropole | Tony GALLOPIN (SAM)
Championnats Continentaux : contre-la-montre individuel |
Championnats Continentaux: course en ligne |
Octobre
Giro del Piemonte | Enrico BARBIN (SUN)
Milano-Torino | Matej MOHORIC (ISR)
Giro dell'Emilia | Pavel SIVAKOV (WTS)
Paris-Tours | Jakub MARECZKO (BBH)
Tour of Turkey | Rui Alberto Faria COSTA (SVV)
Il Lombardia | Michal KWIATKOWSKI (SUN)
Championnats du monde : contre-la-montre par équipe |
Championnats du monde : contre-la-montre individuel |
Championnats du monde : course en ligne |