1 Julian ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP 4h23'44
2 Fabio ARU TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
3 Primoz ROGLIC LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
4 Bob JUNGELS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
5 Warren BARGUIL TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
6 Christophe LAPORTE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
7 Fabio JAKOBSEN DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
8 Sean DE BIE UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
9 Richie PORTE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
10 Kirill POZDNYAKOV BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
11 Sam OOMEN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
12 Pierre LATOUR BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
13 Ilnur ZAKARIN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
14 Rohan DENNIS ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
15 Miguel Angel LOPEZ SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
16 Adam YATES GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
17 Bauke MOLLEMA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
18 Jakob FUGLSANG TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
19 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
20 Wilco KELDERMAN SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
21 Alexis GOUGEARD GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
22 Tom DUMOULIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
23 Xandro MEURISSE WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
24 Valentin MADOUAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
25 Guillaume MARTIN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
26 Rigoberto URAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
27 Stefan KÜNG UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
28 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
29 Vasil KIRYIENKA SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
30 Rafal MAJKA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
31 Christopher JUUL JENSEN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
32 Simon YATES TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
33 Toms SKUJINS WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
34 Rafael VALLS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
35 Jan POLANC TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
36 Sergio Luis HENAO TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
37 Damien HOWSON ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
38 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
39 Pierre ROLLAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
40 Nelson OLIVEIRA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
41 Robert GESINK BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
42 Marcus BURGHARDT BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
43 Anthony DELAPLACE BURGOS - BH s.t.
44 Thibaut PINOT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
45 Jelle VANENDERT DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
46 Tony GALLOPIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
47 Mattia CATTANEO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
48 Louis VERVAEKE BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
49 Andrey AMADOR BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
50 Rodrigo CONTRERAS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
51 Simone CONSONNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
52 Moreno MOSER LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
53 Simon SPILAK LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
54 David DE LA CRUZ DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
55 Ben HERMANS DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
56 Andreas VANGSTAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
57 Ian STANNARD SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
58 Salvatore PUCCIO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
59 Joseph ARERUYA BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
60 Maurits LAMMERTINK WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
61 Geoffrey BOUCHARD WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
62 Serghei TVETCOV WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
63 Clément VENTURINI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
64 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
65 Tony MARTIN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
66 Luca CHIRICO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
67 Stéphane ROSSETTO BURGOS - BH s.t.
68 Mads PEDERSEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
69 Fernando BARCELO DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
70 Rui OLIVEIRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
71 Sébastien REICHENBACH TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
72 Kilian FRANKINY TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
73 Brandon MCNULTY MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
74 Georg PREIDLER DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
75 Robert POWER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
76 Alexander FOLIFOROV TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
77 Ryan GIBBONS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
78 Cameron MEYER MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
79 Delio FERNANDEZ COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
80 Joey ROSSKOPF UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
81 Ricardo Augusto Afonso VILELA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
82 Danny Alberto OSORIO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
83 Dries DEVENYNS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
84 Larry WARBASSE TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
85 Pierre-Luc PERICHON TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
86 Danilo CELANO TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
87 Michael ALBASINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
88 Florian SENECHAL AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
89 Simon GESCHKE TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
90 Maxim BELKOV TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
91 Elie GESBERT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
92 Daniel SAVINI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
93 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
94 Mark CHRISTIAN SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
95 Nicola CONCI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
96 Jimmy JANSSENS SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
97 Manuele BOARO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
98 Koen BOUWMAN TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
99 Dario CATALDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
100 Damien GAUDIN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
101 Sergey CHERNETSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
102 Julien BERNARD TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
103 Vincenzo ALBANESE MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
104 Hugh CARTHY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
105 Angel MADRAZO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
106 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
107 Carlos VERONA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
108 Raul ALARCON CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
109 Igor ANTON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
110 Lilian CALMEJANE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
111 Sep VANMARCKE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
112 Victor DE LA PARTE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
113 Silvan DILLIER BMC RACING TEAM + 3'03
114 Jasha SÜTTERLIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
115 Michael HEPBURN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
116 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
117 Hugo HOULE SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
118 Nils POLITT TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
119 Matteo MONTAGUTI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
120 Lluis Guillermo MAS BONET CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
121 Tim MERLIER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
122 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
123 Scott THWAITES DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
124 Juraj SAGAN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
125 Tobias LUDVIGSSON DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
126 Edoardo ZARDINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
127 Robert KISERLOVSKI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
128 Daan OLIVIER TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
129 Baptiste PLANCKAERT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 4'05
130 Sam BEWLEY TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
131 Tom WIRTGEN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
132 Evan HUFFMAN BURGOS - BH s.t.
133 Silvio HERKLOTZ BURGOS - BH s.t.
134 Valerio AGNOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
135 Michal GOLAS BURGOS - BH s.t.
136 Maciej BODNAR ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
137 Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
138 Heinrich HAUSSLER LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
139 Juan Sebastian MOLANO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
140 Stefan DE BOD DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
141 Taylor PHINNEY DIRECT ENERGIE + 6'55
142 Eduardo SEPULVEDA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
143 Loïc CHETOUT BURGOS - BH + 8'30
144 Eduard-Michael GROSU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
145 Jack BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
146 Armindo FONSECA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
147 Matthias BRÄNDLE UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 9'34
148 Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
149 Chad HAGA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
150 Lennard KÄMNA TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
151 Truls Engen KORSAETH ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
152 Justin JULES AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
153 Tanner PUTT GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
154 Rémi CAVAGNA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
155 Ryan MULLEN BORA - HANSGROHE + 11'16
156 Victor CAMPENAERTS SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
157 Luka PIBERNIK TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 12'07
158 Joeri STALLAERT SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
159 Mathias DE WITTE SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
160 Jacob HENNESSY BURGOS - BH + 17'04
161 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.