1 Nicola CONCI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS 4h20'59
2 Serghei TVETCOV WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
3 Lilian CALMEJANE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
4 Anthony DELAPLACE BURGOS - BH s.t.
5 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
6 Tony GALLOPIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
7 Fabio JAKOBSEN DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
8 Stefan KÜNG UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
9 Pierre-Luc PERICHON TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
10 Tony MARTIN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
11 Simon YATES TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
12 Damien HOWSON ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
13 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
14 Vasil KIRYIENKA SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
15 Florian SENECHAL AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
16 Richard Antonio CARAPAZ SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
17 Richie PORTE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
18 Bauke MOLLEMA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
19 Pierre LATOUR BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
20 Warren BARGUIL TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
21 Primoz ROGLIC LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
22 Salvatore PUCCIO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
23 Robert GESINK BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
24 David DE LA CRUZ DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
25 Fabio ARU TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
26 Miguel Angel LOPEZ SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
27 Sergio Luis HENAO TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
28 Rohan DENNIS ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
29 Bob JUNGELS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
30 Ilnur ZAKARIN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
31 Sam OOMEN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
32 Julian ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
33 Rafal MAJKA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
34 Wilco KELDERMAN SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
35 Koen BOUWMAN TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
36 Sean DE BIE UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
37 Jan POLANC TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
38 Jelle VANENDERT DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
39 Hugo HOULE SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
40 Mattia CATTANEO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
41 Simon SPILAK LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
42 Rigoberto URAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
43 Christophe LAPORTE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
44 Kirill POZDNYAKOV BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
45 Thibaut PINOT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
46 Georg PREIDLER DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
47 Mads PEDERSEN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
48 Tom DUMOULIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
49 Adam YATES GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
50 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
51 Ricardo Augusto Afonso VILELA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
52 Clément VENTURINI AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
53 Danilo CELANO TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
54 Igor ANTON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
55 Larry WARBASSE TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
56 Alexis GOUGEARD GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
57 Andrey AMADOR BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
58 Ben HERMANS DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
59 Pierre ROLLAND COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
60 Louis VERVAEKE BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
61 Moreno MOSER LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
62 Elie GESBERT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
63 Robert POWER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
64 Xandro MEURISSE WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
65 Rodrigo CONTRERAS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
66 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
67 Simone CONSONNI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
68 Toms SKUJINS WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
69 Guillaume MARTIN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
70 Sébastien REICHENBACH TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
71 Edoardo ZARDINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
72 Maxim BELKOV TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
73 Simon GESCHKE TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
74 Victor DE LA PARTE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
75 Nelson OLIVEIRA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
76 Rafael VALLS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
77 Geoffrey BOUCHARD WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
78 Maurits LAMMERTINK WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
79 Christopher JUUL JENSEN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
80 Brandon MCNULTY MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
81 Valentin MADOUAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
82 Michael ALBASINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
83 Stéphane ROSSETTO BURGOS - BH s.t.
84 Jakob FUGLSANG TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE + 2'41
85 Baptiste PLANCKAERT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
86 Sergey CHERNETSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
87 Luca CHIRICO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
88 Michal GOLAS BURGOS - BH s.t.
89 Armindo FONSECA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
90 Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
91 Evan HUFFMAN BURGOS - BH s.t.
92 Jasha SÜTTERLIN MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
93 Ian STANNARD SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
94 Tom WIRTGEN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
95 Joey ROSSKOPF UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
96 Vincenzo ALBANESE MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
97 Cameron MEYER MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
98 Hugo HOFSTETTER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
99 Jack BAUER MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
100 Daniel SAVINI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
101 Mathias DE WITTE SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
102 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
103 Jimmy JANSSENS SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
104 Tobias LUDVIGSSON DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
105 Silvan DILLIER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
106 Sep VANMARCKE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
107 Andreas VANGSTAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
108 Fernando BARCELO DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
109 Tim MERLIER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
110 Lluis Guillermo MAS BONET CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
111 Michael HEPBURN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
112 Damien GAUDIN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
113 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
114 Carlos VERONA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
115 Scott THWAITES DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
116 Dries DEVENYNS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
117 Heinrich HAUSSLER LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
118 Eduard-Michael GROSU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
119 Sam BEWLEY TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
120 Daan OLIVIER TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
121 Taylor PHINNEY DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
122 Valerio AGNOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
123 Raul ALARCON CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
124 Julien BERNARD TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
125 Danny Alberto OSORIO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
126 Victor CAMPENAERTS SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
127 Juan Sebastian MOLANO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
128 Luka PIBERNIK TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
129 Rui OLIVEIRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
130 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
131 Juraj SAGAN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
132 Maciej BODNAR ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
133 Dario CATALDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
134 Loïc CHETOUT BURGOS - BH s.t.
135 Hugh CARTHY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
136 Ryan GIBBONS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
137 Marcus BURGHARDT BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
138 Lennard KÄMNA TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
139 Silvio HERKLOTZ BURGOS - BH s.t.
140 Delio FERNANDEZ COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
141 Robert KISERLOVSKI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
142 Joseph ARERUYA BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
143 Kilian FRANKINY TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
144 Manuele BOARO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
145 Mark CHRISTIAN SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
146 Matteo MONTAGUTI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
147 Eduardo SEPULVEDA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
148 Angel MADRAZO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
149 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 5'04
150 Stefan DE BOD DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
151 Truls Engen KORSAETH ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
152 Rémi CAVAGNA TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
153 Nils POLITT TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
154 Joeri STALLAERT SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS + 8'19
155 Justin JULES AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
156 Ryan MULLEN BORA - HANSGROHE + 10'25
157 Chad HAGA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
158 Jacob HENNESSY BURGOS - BH s.t.
159 Tanner PUTT GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
160 Matthias BRÄNDLE UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
161 Alexander FOLIFOROV TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.