1 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO ASTANA PRO TEAM 47'12
2 Magnus CORT NIELSEN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
3 Alexander EDMONDSON ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
4 Julien VERMOTE ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
5 Riccardo MINALI ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
6 Maciej BODNAR ASTANA PRO TEAM + 1
7 Tom BOHLI ASTANA PRO TEAM + 3
8 Winner Andrew ANACONA TREK - SEGAFREDO + 21
9 Alexey LUTSENKO TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
10 Michael SCHWARZMANN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
11 Jos VAN EMDEN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
12 Ivo OLIVEIRA TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
13 Jasper PHILIPSEN TREK - SEGAFREDO + 22
14 Harry TANFIELD TREK - SEGAFREDO + 24
15 Jan HIRT BMC RACING TEAM + 31
16 Reto HOLLENSTEIN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
17 Peter KONING BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
18 Louis VERVAEKE BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
19 Kasper ASGREEN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
20 Lars BOOM BMC RACING TEAM + 33
21 Alexander EVTUSHENKO WANTY - VERANCLASSIC + 48
22 Toms SKUJINS WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
23 Serghei TVETCOV WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
24 Riccardo ZOIDL WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
25 Julius VAN DEN BERG WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
26 Geoffrey BOUCHARD WANTY - VERANCLASSIC + 50
27 Bart DE CLERCQ WANTY - VERANCLASSIC + 51
28 David DE LA CRUZ DIRECT ENERGIE + 1'10
29 Ben HERMANS DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
30 Fabio JAKOBSEN DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
31 Taylor PHINNEY DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
32 Scott THWAITES DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
33 Igor BOEV DIRECT ENERGIE + 1'12
34 Stefan DE BOD DIRECT ENERGIE s.t.
35 Michal SCHLEGEL ISRAEL - DELKO + 1'20
36 Rafael Ferreira REIS ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
37 Benoît VAUGRENARD ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
38 Barnabas PEAK ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
39 Alex DOWSETT ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
40 Jimmy JANSSENS SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS + 1'22
41 Yoann OFFREDO SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
42 Damiano CARUSO SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
43 Pieter SERRY SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
44 Bjorg LAMBRECHT SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
45 Zico WAEYTENS SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS s.t.
46 Eliot LIETAER ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
47 Nicola CONCI SPORT VLAANDEREN - VERANDA'S WILLEMS + 1'24
48 Andrea PASQUALON ISRAEL - DELKO s.t.
49 Francisco Jose VENTOSO CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
50 Kevin RIVERA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
51 Jon ABERASTURI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
52 Eduardo SEPULVEDA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
53 Raul ALARCON CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
54 Lluis Guillermo MAS BONET CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA + 1'27
55 Michal GOLAS BURGOS - BH + 1'38
56 Stéphane ROSSETTO BURGOS - BH s.t.
57 Kenneth VANBILSEN BURGOS - BH s.t.
58 Nuno BICO BURGOS - BH s.t.
59 Rasmus GULDHAMMER BURGOS - BH s.t.
60 Marco CANOLA BURGOS - BH + 1'39
61 Dario CATALDO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
62 Juan Sebastian MOLANO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
63 Danny Alberto OSORIO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
64 Alvaro Jose HODEG ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
65 Rodrigo CONTRERAS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC s.t.
66 Matteo MOSCHETTI BURGOS - BH s.t.
67 Valerio AGNOLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC + 1'42
68 Cesare BENEDETTI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC + 1'44
69 Erwann CORBEL BMC RACING TEAM + 1'47
70 Sam BEWLEY TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 2'17
71 Quentin JAUREGUI TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
72 David PER TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
73 Jaco VENTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
74 Emiel PLANCKAERT TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
75 Rasmus BYRIEL IVERSEN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 2'18
76 Zeke MOSTOV AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
77 Dusan RAJOVIC AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
78 François BIDARD AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
79 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
80 Carl Fredrik HAGEN TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
81 Anass AIT EL ABDIA TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 2'20
82 Olivier LE GAC AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
83 Tyler WILLIAMS AG2R LA MONDIALE + 2'22
84 Will BARTA SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 2'23
85 Abderrahim ZAHIRI SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
86 Phil BAUHAUS SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
87 Niccolo BONIFAZIO SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
88 Jack HAIG SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
89 Ben O'CONNOR SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 2'25
90 Tejay VAN GARDEREN RALLY - UHC s.t.
91 Sergey SHILOV RALLY - UHC s.t.
92 Nelson Andres SOTO RALLY - UHC s.t.
93 Eric YOUNG RALLY - UHC s.t.
94 Julen AMEZQUETA RALLY - UHC s.t.
95 Ian STANNARD SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 2'27
96 Matteo MALUCELLI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA s.t.
97 Scott DAVIES RALLY - UHC s.t.
98 Fabian LIENHARD RALLY - UHC + 2'30
99 Amaro Manuel ANTUNES VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB + 2'33
100 Borut BOZIC VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
101 Julien DUVAL VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
102 Brice FEILLU VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
103 Kévin REZA VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB s.t.
104 Jonas VAN GENECHTEN VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB + 2'34
105 Boy VAN POPPEL VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB + 2'36
106 Wout POELS BARDIANI - CSF + 2'48
107 Paolo SIMION BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
108 Paolo TOTO BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
109 Marco MARONESE BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
110 Pierpaolo FICARA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
111 Marko KUMP CCC - ADIDAS + 2'50
112 Kamil GRADEK CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
113 Nikolay MIHAYLOV CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
114 Pascal ACKERMANN CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
115 Filippo GANNA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
116 Grega BOLE CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
117 Andrea GUARDINI BARDIANI - CSF + 2'52
118 Stefan DENIFL CCC - ADIDAS s.t.
119 Pawel FRANCZAK CCC - ADIDAS + 2'54
120 Bram WELTEN ARKEA - SAMSIC + 3'05
121 Jaako HANNINEN ARKEA - SAMSIC s.t.
122 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ARKEA - SAMSIC s.t.
123 Kristoffer HALVORSEN ARKEA - SAMSIC s.t.
124 Ivan SAVITSKY ARKEA - SAMSIC s.t.
125 Gatis SMUKULIS ARKEA - SAMSIC + 3'07
126 Florian VACHON ARKEA - SAMSIC + 3'08
127 Aidis KRUOPIS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
128 Christopher LAWLESS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
129 Nicolas ROCHE AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
130 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
131 Stephen WILLIAMS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
132 Adam BLYTHE AQUA BLUE - JLT + 3'10
133 Andrew FENN AQUA BLUE - JLT + 3'12
134 Igor ANTON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
135 Damien TOUZE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
136 Dimitri CLAEYS COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
137 Antonio BARAC COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
138 Frederico FIGUEIREDO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
139 Alo JAKIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS + 3'14
140 Geoffrey SOUPE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS + 3'16
141 Sondre Holst ENGER ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND + 3'21
142 Brenton JONES ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND s.t.
143 Michael MØRKØV ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND s.t.
144 Casper Phillip PEDERSEN ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND s.t.
145 Hermann PERNSTEINER ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND s.t.
146 Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND + 3'22
147 Hubert DUPONT ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND + 3'23
148 Oscar RODRIGUEZ WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 3'28
149 Jakub MARECZKO WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
150 Ivan SANTAROMITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
151 Kristian SBARAGLI WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
152 Eugert ZHUPA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA s.t.
153 Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 3'30
154 Liam BERTAZZO WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 3'31
155 Martijn TUSVELD TEAM SUNWEB + 3'41
156 Coen VERMELTFOORT TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
157 Maximilian WALSCHEID TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
158 Jesper ASSELMAN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
159 Dries DE BONDT TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
160 Kilian FRANKINY TEAM SUNWEB + 3'43
161 Floris GERTS TEAM SUNWEB + 3'45
162 Sjoerd VAN GINNEKEN ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 4'09
163 Wouter WIPPERT ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
164 Johim ARIESEN ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
165 Sven Erik BYSTRØM ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
166 Roy CURVERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
167 Jeroen MEIJERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 4'10
168 Niki TERPSTRA ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 4'12