AMSTEL GOLD RACE - Résultats
Classement de l'étape
Classement de l'étape
1 Arthur VICHOT BAHRAIN - MERIDA 6h57'57
2 Julian ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
3 Alexey LUTSENKO TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
4 Wout POELS BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
5 Sergio Luis HENAO TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
6 David GAUDU MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
7 Mathieu VAN DER POEL AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
8 Michael WOODS BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
9 Roman KREUZIGER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
10 Daniel MARTIN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
11 Philippe GILBERT WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
12 Michal KWIATKOWSKI TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
13 Tim WELLENS BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
14 Edoardo ZARDINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
15 Matej MOHORIC BMC RACING TEAM + 25
16 Rui Alberto Faria COSTA LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
17 Jarlinson PANTANO GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
18 Dylan TEUNS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
19 Tiesj BENOOT SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
20 Enrico BARBIN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
21 Peter SAGAN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
22 Bauke MOLLEMA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
23 Michael VALGREN SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
24 Alejandro VALVERDE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
25 Sonny COLBRELLI UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 57
26 Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 1'08
27 Nicholas SCHULTZ BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 1'33
28 Lilian CALMEJANE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
29 Gianni MOSCON MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
30 Enrico BATTAGLIN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
31 Davide FORMOLO TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
32 Jelle VANENDERT DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
33 Vasil KIRYIENKA SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
34 Nathan HAAS TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
35 Peter KENNAUGH AG2R LA MONDIALE + 2'13
36 Timo ROOSEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
37 Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
38 Romain HARDY SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
39 Loïc VLIEGEN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
40 Wout VAN AERT BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
41 Oliver NAESEN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
42 Diego ULISSI TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 3'01
43 Maurits LAMMERTINK WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
44 Rigoberto URAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS + 3'14
45 Joni BRANDAO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
46 Jai HINDLEY ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 3'37
47 Simon GESCHKE TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
48 Rudy MOLARD TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
49 Rafal MAJKA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
50 Gorka IZAGIRRE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
51 Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
52 Alexandre GENIEZ AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
53 Zdenek STYBAR ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
54 Mekseb Abraha DEBESAY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
55 Pavel KOCHETKOV TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
56 Mikel ITURRIA TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
57 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
58 Beñat INTXAUSTI LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
59 Andrea VENDRAME TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
60 Iuri FILOSI BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
61 Kevin INKELAAR TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
62 Mattia CATTANEO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
63 Tony GALLOPIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
64 Xandro MEURISSE WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
65 Davide BALLERINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
66 Laurent PICHON BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
67 Jakob FUGLSANG TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
68 Gianluca BRAMBILLA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
69 Neilson POWLESS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
70 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
71 August JENSEN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
72 Alessandro DE MARCHI TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
73 Jose ESOJ TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
74 Anthony ROUX AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
75 Jonathan HIVERT AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
76 Odd Christian EIKING WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
77 Artem OVECHKIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
78 Dries DEVENYNS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
79 Daryl IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
80 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
81 Axel DOMONT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
82 Quentin PACHER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
83 Luca WACKERMANN BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
84 Damien HOWSON ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'40
85 Aleksey RYBALKIN GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
86 Michael ALBASINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
87 Kamil ZIELINSKI GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
88 Ian BOSWELL LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
89 Nicolas ROCHE AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
90 Léo VINCENT SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
91 Kiel REIJNEN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
92 Stan DEWULF TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
93 Sebastian LANGEVELD DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
94 Lorenzo ROTA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
95 Dmitry STRAKHOV UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 6'17
96 Beñat TXOPERENA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
97 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
98 Luca CHIRICO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
99 Sven Erik BYSTRØM ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
100 Nikita STALNOV ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
101 Simon CLARKE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
102 Elmar REINDERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
103 Jasper DE BUYST UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
104 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
105 Damien TOUZE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
106 Valentin MADOUAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
107 Maxime BOUET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
108 Robert POWER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
109 Nico DENZ BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
110 Anthony PEREZ BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
111 Bart DE CLERCQ WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
112 Cyril BARTHE BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
113 Jérémy MAISON WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
114 James KNOX AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
115 Eddie DUNBAR BORA - HANSGROHE + 7'16
116 Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 7'42
117 Darwin ATAPUMA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
118 Ivan ROVNY GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
119 Victor DE LA PARTE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
120 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
121 Rafael VALLS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
122 Tom WIRTGEN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
123 Shane ARCHBOLD GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
124 David LOPEZ GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
125 Josef CERNY BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
126 Tanel KANGERT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
127 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
128 Nicholas DLAMINI SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
129 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
130 Simone PONZI BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
131 Benoit COSNEFROY BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
132 Daan OLIVIER TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
133 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
134 Pawel CIESLIK TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
135 Tom SCULLY BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
136 Nathan EARLE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
137 Lars BOOM BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
138 Laurens DE VREESE TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
139 Jelle WALLAYS DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
140 Edgar PINTO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
141 Amanuel GEBREIGZABHIER SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
142 Chris HAMILTON UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
143 Michael STORER UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
144 Jaco VENTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
145 Lachlan NORRIS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
146 Hugh CARTHY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
147 Matteo FABBRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
148 Eugenio ALAFACI TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 8'29
149 Niki TERPSTRA ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 10'09
150 Jeroen MEIJERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
151 Oscar RIESEBEEK ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
152 Anthony TURGIS ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
153 Roy CURVERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 11'47
154 Igor ANTON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
155 Filippo GANNA BARDIANI - CSF + 14'31
156 David PER TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 14'52
157 Romain CARDIS GROUPAMA - FDJ + 16'06
158 Tim MERLIER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
159 Enzo WOUTERS ASTANA PRO TEAM + 16'22
160 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM + 17'02
161 Willie SMIT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 18'22
162 Joris NIEUWENHUIS TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
2 Julian ALAPHILIPPE DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
3 Alexey LUTSENKO TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
4 Wout POELS BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
5 Sergio Luis HENAO TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
6 David GAUDU MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
7 Mathieu VAN DER POEL AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
8 Michael WOODS BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
9 Roman KREUZIGER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
10 Daniel MARTIN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
11 Philippe GILBERT WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
12 Michal KWIATKOWSKI TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
13 Tim WELLENS BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
14 Edoardo ZARDINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
15 Matej MOHORIC BMC RACING TEAM + 25
16 Rui Alberto Faria COSTA LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
17 Jarlinson PANTANO GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
18 Dylan TEUNS TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
19 Tiesj BENOOT SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
20 Enrico BARBIN TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
21 Peter SAGAN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
22 Bauke MOLLEMA AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
23 Michael VALGREN SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
24 Alejandro VALVERDE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
25 Sonny COLBRELLI UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 57
26 Michael MATTHEWS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 1'08
27 Nicholas SCHULTZ BAHRAIN - MERIDA + 1'33
28 Lilian CALMEJANE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
29 Gianni MOSCON MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
30 Enrico BATTAGLIN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
31 Davide FORMOLO TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
32 Jelle VANENDERT DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
33 Vasil KIRYIENKA SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
34 Nathan HAAS TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
35 Peter KENNAUGH AG2R LA MONDIALE + 2'13
36 Timo ROOSEN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
37 Alexis VUILLERMOZ AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
38 Romain HARDY SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
39 Loïc VLIEGEN BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
40 Wout VAN AERT BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
41 Oliver NAESEN LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
42 Diego ULISSI TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 3'01
43 Maurits LAMMERTINK WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
44 Rigoberto URAN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS + 3'14
45 Joni BRANDAO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
46 Jai HINDLEY ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 3'37
47 Simon GESCHKE TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
48 Rudy MOLARD TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
49 Rafal MAJKA GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
50 Gorka IZAGIRRE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
51 Daniel Felipe MARTINEZ DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
52 Alexandre GENIEZ AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
53 Zdenek STYBAR ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
54 Mekseb Abraha DEBESAY COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
55 Pavel KOCHETKOV TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
56 Mikel ITURRIA TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
57 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
58 Beñat INTXAUSTI LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
59 Andrea VENDRAME TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
60 Iuri FILOSI BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
61 Kevin INKELAAR TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
62 Mattia CATTANEO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
63 Tony GALLOPIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
64 Xandro MEURISSE WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
65 Davide BALLERINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
66 Laurent PICHON BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
67 Jakob FUGLSANG TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
68 Gianluca BRAMBILLA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
69 Neilson POWLESS TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
70 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
71 August JENSEN WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
72 Alessandro DE MARCHI TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
73 Jose ESOJ TEAM GRUPPETTO s.t.
74 Anthony ROUX AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
75 Jonathan HIVERT AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
76 Odd Christian EIKING WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
77 Artem OVECHKIN DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
78 Dries DEVENYNS TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
79 Daryl IMPEY MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
80 Bert-Jan LINDEMAN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
81 Axel DOMONT AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
82 Quentin PACHER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
83 Luca WACKERMANN BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
84 Damien HOWSON ASTANA PRO TEAM + 5'40
85 Aleksey RYBALKIN GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
86 Michael ALBASINI MITCHELTON - SCOTT s.t.
87 Kamil ZIELINSKI GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
88 Ian BOSWELL LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
89 Nicolas ROCHE AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
90 Léo VINCENT SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
91 Kiel REIJNEN TREK - SEGAFREDO s.t.
92 Stan DEWULF TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
93 Sebastian LANGEVELD DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
94 Lorenzo ROTA BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
95 Dmitry STRAKHOV UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 6'17
96 Beñat TXOPERENA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
97 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
98 Luca CHIRICO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
99 Sven Erik BYSTRØM ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
100 Nikita STALNOV ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
101 Simon CLARKE TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
102 Elmar REINDERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
103 Jasper DE BUYST UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
104 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
105 Damien TOUZE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
106 Valentin MADOUAS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
107 Maxime BOUET COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
108 Robert POWER AG2R LA MONDIALE s.t.
109 Nico DENZ BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
110 Anthony PEREZ BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
111 Bart DE CLERCQ WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
112 Cyril BARTHE BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
113 Jérémy MAISON WANTY - VERANCLASSIC s.t.
114 James KNOX AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
115 Eddie DUNBAR BORA - HANSGROHE + 7'16
116 Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 7'42
117 Darwin ATAPUMA TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
118 Ivan ROVNY GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
119 Victor DE LA PARTE MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
120 Daniel NAVARRO COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
121 Rafael VALLS MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
122 Tom WIRTGEN ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
123 Shane ARCHBOLD GROUPAMA - FDJ s.t.
124 David LOPEZ GARCIA MOVISTAR TEAM s.t.
125 Josef CERNY BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
126 Tanel KANGERT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
127 Matti BRESCHEL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
128 Nicholas DLAMINI SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
129 Cristian RODRIGUEZ MARTIN TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
130 Simone PONZI BARDIANI - CSF s.t.
131 Benoit COSNEFROY BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
132 Daan OLIVIER TEAM SUNWEB s.t.
133 Michael SCHÄR BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
134 Pawel CIESLIK TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN s.t.
135 Tom SCULLY BAHRAIN - MERIDA s.t.
136 Nathan EARLE LOTTO - ROLEX s.t.
137 Lars BOOM BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
138 Laurens DE VREESE TEAM JUMBO - VISMA s.t.
139 Jelle WALLAYS DECEUNINCK - QUICK STEP s.t.
140 Edgar PINTO BORA - HANSGROHE s.t.
141 Amanuel GEBREIGZABHIER SKY OCEAN RESCUE s.t.
142 Chris HAMILTON UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
143 Michael STORER UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
144 Jaco VENTER TEAM DIMENSION DATA s.t.
145 Lachlan NORRIS AQUA BLUE - JLT s.t.
146 Hugh CARTHY TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE s.t.
147 Matteo FABBRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES s.t.
148 Eugenio ALAFACI TEAM JUMBO - VISMA + 8'29
149 Niki TERPSTRA ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 10'09
150 Jeroen MEIJERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
151 Oscar RIESEBEEK ROOMPOT - CHARLES s.t.
152 Anthony TURGIS ASTANA PRO TEAM s.t.
153 Roy CURVERS ROOMPOT - CHARLES + 11'47
154 Igor ANTON COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS s.t.
155 Filippo GANNA BARDIANI - CSF + 14'31
156 David PER TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 14'52
157 Romain CARDIS GROUPAMA - FDJ + 16'06
158 Tim MERLIER BMC RACING TEAM s.t.
159 Enzo WOUTERS ASTANA PRO TEAM + 16'22
160 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM + 17'02
161 Willie SMIT TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN + 18'22
162 Joris NIEUWENHUIS TEAM SUNWEB s.t.