Le calendrier et les résultats de VTT, c'est ici !
Coupes du Monde
- Cross-Country H
- Cross-Country F
- Descente H
- Descente F
- Cross-Country H
Le 19 Mai à Albstadt (ALL)
1er Daniel McConnell
2è Sergio Mantecon
3è Jaroslav Kulhavý
Le 26 Mai à Nove Mesto (TCH)
1er Nino Schurter
2è Julien Absalon
3è Lukas Flückiger
Le 15 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Nino Schurter
2è Julien Absalon
3è Jaroslav Kulhavý
Le 27 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 10 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 14 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Leader Provisoire (3/6)
Nino Schurter
1er Daniel McConnell
2è Sergio Mantecon
3è Jaroslav Kulhavý
Le 26 Mai à Nove Mesto (TCH)
1er Nino Schurter
2è Julien Absalon
3è Lukas Flückiger
Le 15 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Nino Schurter
2è Julien Absalon
3è Jaroslav Kulhavý
Le 27 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 10 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 14 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Leader Provisoire (3/6)
Nino Schurter
- Cross-Country F
Le 19 Mai à Albstadt (ALL)
1er Eva Lechner
2è Maja Włoszczowska
3è Katrin Leumann
Le 26 Mai à Nove Mesto (TCH)
1er Tanja Žakelj
2è Maja Włoszczowska
3è Catharine Pendrel
Le 15 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Tanja Žakelj
2è Kateřina Nash
3è Emily Batty
Le 27 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 10 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 14 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Leader Provisoire (3/6)
Tanja Žakelj
1er Eva Lechner
2è Maja Włoszczowska
3è Katrin Leumann
Le 26 Mai à Nove Mesto (TCH)
1er Tanja Žakelj
2è Maja Włoszczowska
3è Catharine Pendrel
Le 15 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Tanja Žakelj
2è Kateřina Nash
3è Emily Batty
Le 27 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 10 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 14 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Leader Provisoire (3/6)
Tanja Žakelj
- Descente H
Le 9 Juin à Fort William (GBR)
1er Gee Atherton
2è Brook MacDonald
3è Steve Smith
Le 16 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Gee Atherton
2è Steve Smith
3è Greg Minnaar
Le 28 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 11 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 15 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Le 22 Septembre à Leogang (AUT)
Leader Provisoire (2/6)
Gee Atherton
1er Gee Atherton
2è Brook MacDonald
3è Steve Smith
Le 16 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Gee Atherton
2è Steve Smith
3è Greg Minnaar
Le 28 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 11 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 15 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Le 22 Septembre à Leogang (AUT)
Leader Provisoire (2/6)
Gee Atherton
- Descente F
Le 9 Juin à Fort William (GBR)
1er Rachel Atherton
2è Manon Carpenter
3è Emmeline Ragot
Le 16 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Rachel Atherton
2è Emmeline Ragot
3è Floriane Pugin
Le 28 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 11 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 15 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Le 22 Septembre à Leogang (AUT)
Leader Provisoire (2/6)
Rachel Atherton
1er Rachel Atherton
2è Manon Carpenter
3è Emmeline Ragot
Le 16 Juin à Val di Sole (ITA)
1er Rachel Atherton
2è Emmeline Ragot
3è Floriane Pugin
Le 28 Juillet à Vallnord (AND)
Le 11 Août à Mont-St-Anne (CAN)
Le 15 Septembre à Hafjell (NOR)
Le 22 Septembre à Leogang (AUT)
Leader Provisoire (2/6)
Rachel Atherton
Championnats d'Europe
Les 22/23 Juin à Berne
- Cross Country H
H. Julien Absalon
U23 Jordan Sarrou
Ju. Lukas Baum
H. Nino Schurter
U23 Jens Schuermans
Ju. Gioele Bertolini
H. Marco Aurelio Fontana
U23 Hugo Drechou
Ju. Niels Rasmussen
- Cross Country F
H. Tanja Žakelj
U23 Iana Belomoina
Ju. Malene Degn
H. Eva Lechner
U23 Jenny Rissveds
Ju. Sofia Wiedenroth
H. Maja Włoszczowska
U23 Helen Grobert
Ju. Alessandra Keller
Championnats du Monde
Le 31 Août À Pietermaritzburg (AFS)
Source : http://www.uci.ch