[1 Arthur VICHOT ENEL - BIANCHI 72
2 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA LOTTO - SOUDAL 34
3 Jacopo MOSCA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 30
4 Mathias FRANK ISRAEL 30
5 Manuel SENNI ENEL - BIANCHI 29
6 Chris HAMILTON UAE TEAM EMIRATES 25
7 Tom-Jelte SLAGTER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 24
8 Tom DUMOULIN QUICK STEP - VOO 20
9 Guillaume MARTIN TEAM DIMENSION DATA 20
10 Simon YATES MOVISTAR TEAM 18
11 Thibaut PINOT TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18
12 Davide FORMOLO TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 18
13 Edoardo AFFINI ANDRONI - POSTOBON 17
14 Miguel Angel LOPEZ TEAM KATUSHA - CANNONDALE 16
15 Yuriy NATAROV UAE TEAM EMIRATES 16
16 Sergio Luis HENAO ASTANA PRO TEAM 14
17 Alexander FOLIFOROV TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 13
18 Alexis VUILLERMOZ ENEL - BIANCHI 11
19 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 9
20 Ibai AZURMENDI MITCHELTON - SCOTT 9
21 Amaro Manuel ANTUNES CAJA RURAL - EFAPEL 8
22 Daan OLIVIER TEAM SUNWEB 8
23 Vadim PRONSKIY UAE TEAM EMIRATES 7
24 Jose HERRADA MITCHELTON - SCOTT 7
25 Lucas ERICSSON ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND 7
26 Mark PADUN BMC - STRABAG 6
27 Felix GALL BMC - STRABAG 6
28 Kevin RIVERA LOTTO - SOUDAL 6
29 Merhawi Gebremedhin KUDUS BMC - STRABAG 4
30 Gregor MÜHLBERGER TEAM SUNWEB 4
31 James SHAW BORA - HANSGROHE 4
32 Vincenzo NIBALI TREK - SEGAFREDO 3
33 Lachlan MORTON ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND 3
34 Matteo BUSATO WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 3
35 Stephan RABITSCH BMC - STRABAG 3
36 Ben O'CONNOR TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 2
37 Sam OOMEN TEAM SUNWEB 2
38 Pello BILBAO ASTANA PRO TEAM 2
39 Davide VILLELLA TEAM KATUSHA - CANNONDALE 2
40 Jaako HANNINEN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE 2
41 Oscar RODRIGUEZ LOTTO - SOUDAL 2
42 Julien BERNARD TEAM KATUSHA - CANNONDALE 2
43 Eros CAPECCHI ENEL - BIANCHI 2
44 Lilian CALMEJANE FDJ 1
45 Jan HIRT BMC - STRABAG 1
46 Jarlinson PANTANO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
47 Sergio HIGUITA ANDRONI - POSTOBON 1
48 Vincenzo ALBANESE MOVISTAR TEAM 1
49 Alessandro DE MARCHI MITCHELTON - SCOTT 1
50 Amanuel GEBREIGZABHIER SKY OCEAN RESCUE 1
51 Johannes SCHINNAGEL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 1
52 Peter STETINA TREK - SEGAFREDO 1
53 Alex HOWES UAE TEAM EMIRATES 1
54 Salim KIPKEMBOI SKY OCEAN RESCUE 1
55 Edwin Alcibiades AVILA FDJ 1
56 Sam BENNETT ASTANA PRO TEAM 1/spoiler]
Meilleur Jeune[spoiler]1 Ben O'CONNOR TEAM JUMBO - VISMA 30h59'30 (1)
2 Sam OOMEN TEAM SUNWEB + 0 (2)
3 Mark PADUN BMC - STRABAG + 0 (3)
4 Egan Arley BERNAL SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 0 (4)
5 Enric MAS TREK - SEGAFREDO + 0 (5)
6 Pavel SIVAKOV WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 1'22 (6)
7 Aldemar REYES WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 2'16 (7)
8 Tadej POGACAR SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 4'24 (8)
9 Daniel MUNOZ RALLY - UHC + 5'04 (9)
10 David GAUDU MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 5'37 (10)
11 Jaako HANNINEN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE + 7'40 (11)
12 Laurens DE PLUS MOVISTAR TEAM + 9'04 (12)
13 Jhonatan Manuel NARVAEZ SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 9'33 (13)
14 Yuriy NATAROV UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 9'36 (14)
15 Felix GALL BMC - STRABAG + 9'44 (15)
16 Oscar RODRIGUEZ LOTTO - SOUDAL + 10'32 (16)
17 Vadim PRONSKIY UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 11'53 (17)
18 Patrick GAMPER QUICK STEP - VOO + 13'12 (18)
19 Sergio HIGUITA ANDRONI - POSTOBON + 15'28 (19)
20 Chris HAMILTON UAE TEAM EMIRATES + 15'51 (20)
21 Einer RUBIO TEAM KATUSHA - CANNONDALE + 16'59 (21)
22 Vincenzo ALBANESE MOVISTAR TEAM + 17'48 (22)
23 Alex ARANBURU CAJA RURAL - EFAPEL + 20'01 (23)
24 Brandon MCNULTY MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 20'15 (24)
25 Edoardo AFFINI ANDRONI - POSTOBON + 22'26 (25)
26 Antonio BARAC ISRAEL + 22'45 (26)
27 Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE ISRAEL + 22'47 (27)
28 Wilmar Andres PAREDES FDJ + 23'10 (28)
29 Nicholas DLAMINI SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 23'36 (29)
30 Jose Manuel DIAZ GALLEGO WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 28'13 (30)
31 Kevin RIVERA LOTTO - SOUDAL + 29'54 (31)
32 Johannes SCHINNAGEL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA + 30'07 (32)
33 Léo VINCENT RALLY - UHC + 36'11 (33)
34 Ibai AZURMENDI MITCHELTON - SCOTT + 36'43 (34)
35 Rui OLIVEIRA QUICK STEP - VOO + 42'15 (35)
36 Lucas ERICSSON ØRSTED - AIR NEW ZEALAND + 44'05 (36)
37 Steff CRAS TEAM SUNWEB + 44'46 (37)
38 Salim KIPKEMBOI SKY OCEAN RESCUE + 48'26 (38)
39 Stan DEWULF TEAM DIMENSION DATA + 51'14 (39)
40 James SHAW BORA - HANSGROHE + 1h00'58 (40)
41 Alan RIOU TEAM KATUSHA - CANNONDALE + 1h01'28 (41)
42 Jefferson CEPEDA ANDRONI - POSTOBON + 1h09'03 (42)
43 Kristoffer HALVORSEN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h09'14 (43)
44 Rasmus BYRIEL IVERSEN AG2R LA MONDIALE + 1h17'18 (44)
45 Hector CARRETERO MOVISTAR TEAM + 1h26'00 (45)