Italie
1 Vincenzo Nibali (Astana)
2 Francesco Reda (Idea) 13"
3 Diego Ulissi (Lampre) 29"
4 Gianfranco Zilioli (Androni) 1'17
5 Davide Rebellin (CCC)
6 Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R) 1'25
7 Alessio Taliani (Androni) 1'48
8 Gianluca Brambilla (Etixx) 1'57
9 Mauro Finetto (Southeast) 2'10
10 Valerio Conti (Lampre) 2'15
…
Rep Tchèque :
1 Petr Vakoc (Etixx)
2 Leopold König (Sky) 11"
3 Frantisek Sisr (Dukla Praha) 1'08
4 Jiri Polnicky (Whirlpool)
5 Josef Cerny (CCC)
6 Daniel Turek (Cycling Academy)
7 Adam Toupalik (BKCP)
8 Roman Kreuziger (Tinkoff)
9 Michal Schlegel (AWT)
10 Michael Boros (BKCP)
...
Championnats mineurs :
Finland :
1 Samuel Pökälä
2 Jussi Veikanen (FDJ) 4'21
3 Matti Helminen
4 Mikko Kejo 4'54
5 Mika Simola
...
Macédoine :
1 Stefan Petrovski
2 Nikola Djukic
3 Predrag Dimevski
4 Dennis Kolevski 19"
5 Zoran Ristovski 5'05
...
Lettonie :
1 Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM)
2 Andris Smirnovs (Rietumu)
3 Toms Skuijns (Hincapie)
4 Maris bogdanovics (Alpha Baltic)
5 Gatis Smukulis (Katusha) 4"
...
Estonie :
1 Gert Joeaar (Cofidis)
2 Rein Taaramae (Astana)
3 Endrik Puntso 2'03
4 Risto Raid
5 Aksel NÖmmela
...
Irlande :
1 Damien SHow
2 Edward Dunbar (NFTO) 1'02
3 Conor Dunne (An Post) 2'40
4 Connor McConvey (3M) 2'47
5 Marc Potts 3'12
...
Suède :
1 Alexander Ginsjö (Tre Berg)
2 Richard Larsen 37"
3 Tobias Ludvigsson (Giant) 45"
4 Edvin Wilson (Joker) 3'26
5 Patrick Ericsson
...
Slovaquie :
1 PEter Sagan (Tinkoff)
2 Juraj Sagan (Tinkoff) 1'23
3 Patrik Tybor (Trencin)
4 Erik Baska (AWT)
5 Lubos Malovec (Cycling Academy)
...
Luxembourg :
1 Bob Jungels (Trek)
2 Ben Gastauer (AG2R) 1'24
3 Pit Schlecther (Leopard) 4'29
4 Joel Zangerle (Cult) 7'04
5 Tom Wirtgen (Leopard) 9'53
...
Roumanie :
1 Serghei Tvetcov (Androni)
2 Marius Petrache 10"
3 Andrei Nechita (Tusnad) 1'31
4 Szabolcs Sebestyen (Tusnad) 2'30
5 Daniel Crista 6'18
...
Grèce :
1 Polychronis Tzortakis
2 Ioannis Tamourids (Baku)
3 Stylianos Farantakis 19"
4 Nikolaos Ioannidis
5 Michail Mavrikakis
...
Lituanie :
1 Aidis Kruopis (An Post)
2 Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale)
3 Egidijus Juodvalkis (Colba)
4 Evaldas Siskevicius (Marseille)
5 Gediminas Bagdonas (AG2R)
...
Bulgarie
1 Nikolay Mihaylov (CCC)
2 Stefan Koychev 42"
3 Radoslav Konstantinov 5'44
4 Stanimir Cholakov 7'16
5 Evgeni Gerganov
…
Hongrie
1 Istvan Molnar
2 Peter Kusztor (Amplatz)
3 Csaba Palyi 37"
4 Peter Simon
5 Zsolt Der (Utensilnord)
…
Serbie :
1 Ivan Stevic (Nankang)
2 Milos Borislavjevic (Roth)
3 Gabor Kasa (Nankang)
…
Ukraine :
1 Mykhaylo Kononenko (Kolss)
2 Denys Kostyuk (Kolss)
3 Oleksandr Polivoda (Kolss)
…
Albanie :
1 Redi Halilaj (Amore & Vita)
2 Iltjan Nika (d'Amico)
3 Eugert Zhupa (Southeast)
…
Turquie :
1 Ahmet Akdilek (Torku)
2 Bekir Baki Akirsan (Torku)
3 Fatih Keles (Torku)
4 Ahmet Örken (Torku)
5 Nazym Bakirci (Torku)
…
Israël
1 Gay Sagiv
2 Guy Gabay (Cycling Academy)
3 Roy Goldstein (Cycling Academy)
4 Omer Goldstein 14"
5 Yuval Dolin 42"
…
Belarus
1 Andrei Krasinilkau (Minsk)
2 Aliaksandr Kuchynski (Minsk)
3 Ilia Koshevoy (Lampre)
4 Branislau Samoilau (CCC)
5 Kanstantin Klimiankou (Minsk)
…
Géorgie :
1 Giorgi Nareklishvili
2 Giorgi Suvadoglu 46"
3 Besik Gavasheli 3'16
4 Beka Narekhlishvili 6'10
5 Luka Vekua 11'10
…
Rwanda :
1 Joseph Bizyiaremye
2 Joseph Alleluya
3 Abraham Ruhumuriza
4 Adrien Niyonshuti (MTN)
5 Jean Claude Uwizeyimana
...
Maurice
1 Yoan Pirogue
2 Philippe Colin 9"
3 Jérémy Seeyave
4 Steward Pharmasse
5 Yannick Lincoln
…
Erythrée :
1 Natnael Berhane (MTN
2 Tesfom Okbamariam
3 Amanuel Gebrezgabihier
…
Ethiopie
1 Tsgabu Gebremariam Grmay (Lampre)
2 Getacew Sendeku
3 Tibebu Alemayehu
…
Canada :
1 Guillaume Boivin (Optum)
2 Ryan Anderson (Otpum)
3 Ryan Roth (Silber)
4 Zachary Bell (Smartstop)
5 Benjamin Perry (Silber)
…
Equateur :
1 Jose Ragonessi (Ecuador)
2 Joel Burbano 7"
3 Jonathan Caicedo
…
Cuba
1 Jose Mojica
2 Leandro Marcos
3 Onel Santa 1'14
4 Felix Nodarse
5 Serguei Viamontes
…
Vénézuela
1 Juan Murillo
2 Miguel Ubeto 9"
3 Enrique Diaz
4 Wilmer Bravo
5 Isaac Yaguaro
…
Costa Rica :
1 Bryan Villalobos
2 Rodolfo Villalobos
3 Pablo Mudarra 35"
4 Jose Irias
5 Manuel Larios
...
Rep Dominicaine
1 Norlandy Tavera
2 Diego Milan (Inteja)
3 Wendy Cruz
…
Bolivie
1 Oscar Soliz (Movistar America)
2 Basilio Ramos 15'26
3 Gilber Zurita 18'32
4 Javier Arando 20'13
5 Leandro Soliz 21'51
…
Porto Rico
1 Edgardo Richiez
2 Juan Martinez
3 Brian Babilonia
4 Felipe Serrano 18'08
5 Oscar Perez 19'11
…
Brésil
1 Everson Camilo
2 Jeovane Oliveira
3 Jose Rodrigues
4 Murilo Affonso (Funvic)
5 Felipe Marques
…
El Salvador
1 Erick Herrera
2 Francisco De Leon
3 Cristian Ruiz
…
Guatemala
1 Manuel Rodas
2 Luis Marroquin 3'24
3 Julian Yac 3'31
…
Mexique
1 Ignacio Prado
2 Ignacio Sarabia (Inteja)
3 Miguel Alvarez 14"
4 Uri Martins (Amore & Vita) 1'22
5 Flavio de Luna (Smartstop) 3'07
…
Japon :
1 Kazushige Kuboki (Ukyo)
2 Yusuke Hatanaka (Ukyo) 5"
3 Nariyuki Masuda (Utsunomiya)
4 Hayato Yoshida (Matrix)
5 Ryu Suzuki (Nasu Blasen)
...
Kazakhstan
1 Oleg Zemlyakov (Vino4Ever)
2 Dmitry Lukyanov (Vino4Ever) 14"
3 Stepan Astafyev (Vino4Ever)
4 Pavel Gatskiy (Seven Riders) 8'17
5 Matvey Nikitin (Seven Riders
…
Hong Kong :
1 Ko Siu Wai (HKSI)
2 Leung Chun Wing (HKSI)
3 Ho Burr (HKSI)
4 Cheung Kin Wai (HKSI)
5 Mow Chin Ying (HKSI) 12"
…
Ouzbekistan
1 Ruslan Karimov
2 Abdullojon Akparov
3 Yusuf Abrekov (Beijing Yanqing)
4 Muradjan Halmuratov
5 Gleb Gorbachev 6'17
…